Website hướng dẫn
Bóng đá
Tỷ số
Lịch thi đấu
Theo dõi
Kho dữ liệu
Bóng rổ
Tỷ số
Lịch thi đấu
Theo dõi
Kho dữ liệu
Tips
Hot
Trận đấu
BXH
Bóng chày
Tỷ số
Lịch thi đấu
Theo dõi
Kho dữ liệu
Soi kèo bóng đá
03/05/2024
04/05/2024
05/05/2024
06/05/2024
Crvena Zvezda VS Backa Topola
Torpedo Kutaisi VS Dinamo Tbilisi
Al Safa(KSA) VS Jeddah Club
Varbergs GIF FK VS Landvetter IS
Viven Bornova VS Kusadasispor
Karsiyaka VS Anadolu Universitesi
Yeni Orduspor VS Inegol Kafkas Genclik
Tampereen Peli Toverit VS TP-49
FC Kirkkonummi VS EIF Academy
TUS Heiligenkreuz VS SV Ilz
SC Bruck An Der Mur VS SV Lafnitz II
Real Pilar Reserves VS Deportivo Espanol Reserves
1. FC Burg VS SV Grohn
FC Tzeirey Tamra VS Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
US Goree VS CNEPS Excellence
Ponnistajat VS RiPS
Atlantis FC/Akatemia VS PKKU II
HooGee VS PPJ/Ruoholahti
Al-Arabi Club VS Al Kuwait SC
PPJ/Lauttasaari VS LPS Helsinki
Neman Grodno VS Shakhter Soligorsk
Kaizer Chiefs VS Mamelodi Sundowns
Nữ AS Tel Aviv University VS Hapoel Jerusalem (W)
Nữ Hapoel Raanana VS Nữ Ironi Ramat Hasharon
CA Atlas Reserves VS CA Claypole Reserves
Canuelas FC Reserves VS Villa San Carlos Reserves
AC Hamachtesh Givataim VS Hapoel Azor
Al Wihdat Amman VS AL Salt
Avondale United VS Rockmount
Ballymun United VS Liffeys Pearse
Al-Fateh SC VS Al-Riyadh
Al Ahli Jeddah VS Dhamk
Nữ Valur VS Nữ Vikingur Reykjavik
Nữ Thor KA Akureyri VS Nữ Trottur Reykjavik
U21 Tottenham Hotspur VS U21 Nottingham Forest
Quilmes Reserves VS Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
Huracan Dự bị VS Boca Juniors Dự bị
Nữ America Mineiro VS Bragantino (W)
Nữ Flamengo/RJ VS Nữ Botafogo RJ
Deportivo Camioneros VS Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn
SF Niederwenigern VS SV Scherpenberg
Chelsea FC VS Tottenham Hotspur
Valletta FC VS Gudja United
Binga VS AS Bakaridjan
Berazategui Reserves VS Juventud Unida San Miguel Reserves
Deportivo Merlo Reserves VS CS Dock Sud Reserves
Progreso Reserves VS Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
Danubio Reserves VS Albion fc Reserves
Deportivo Maldonado Reserve VS Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
Sportivo Barracas Reserves VS Puerto Nuevo Reserves
Nữ Peterborough VS Leek Town Ladies (W)
Marseille VS Atalanta
AS Roma VS Bayer Leverkusen
Fiorentina VS Club Brugge
Aston Villa VS Olympiakos Piraeus
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane VS Forces Armee Royales Rabat
Nữ Fylkir VS Nữ Keflavik
Deportivo Rionegro VS Union Magdalena
9 de Octubre VS CD Independiente Juniors
Killas W VS UNSAAC (W)
Real Santander VS Cucuta
Universitario de Popayan VS Deportes Quindio
Barranquilla FC VS Real Cartagena
Peru Nữ U20 VS Paraguay U20 Nữ
Atletico Huila VS Orsomarso
Alianza FC (PAN) VS Sporting San Miguelito
Plaza Amador VS CD Arabe Unido
Tauro FC VS Costa Del Este
Club Aurora VS CD Suchitepequez
Club Deportivo Águila Azteca VS CD Pioneros Junior
Real Espana Reserves VS Genesis de Comayagua Reserves
Motagua Reserves VS CD Real Sociedad Reserves
CD Victoria La Ceiba Reserves VS CD Marathon Reserves
Olancho FC Reserves VS CD Vida Reserves
HFX Wanderers FC VS Saint Lauren
Botafogo (RJ) VS Vitoria Salvador BA
Cunupia FC VS National Defense Forces
Ag. Maraba VS Sao Paulo
Saint Vincent & Grenadines VS Dominica
CD Junior Managua VS Real Madriz FC
Nữ Colombia U20 VS Nữ Argentina(U20)
CRB (AL) VS Ceara
Club Chivas Tapatio VS CF Atlante
29 de setiembre VS 12 de Octubre SD
Nữ Santos VS Fluminense RJ (W)
Herrera FC Reserves VS CD Universitario Reserves
CD Bocas Junior VS Los Santos
San Antonio(ECU) VS CD Vargas Torres
Prison Service FC VS AC Port Of Spain
Racing Club VS Talleres Rem de Escalada
Palmeiras VS Botafogo SP
Goias VS Cuiaba
Genesis VS Olancho FC
Necaxa VS Queretaro FC
Veraguas FC VS San Francisco FC
UMECIT VS CD Universitario
CA Independiente La Chorrera VS Herrera FC
Tauro Reserves VS San Martin FC
Panama City FC VS Potros Del Este Reserves
Atletico La Paz VS Leones Univ Guadalajara
Venezuela U20 Nữ VS Brazil U20 Nữ
Club Comunicaciones VS CSD Municipal
CD Marquense VS CD Puerto de Iztapa
SEISA OSA Rheia (W) VS Nữ Kibi International University
Nữ Yamato Sylphid VS Diavorosso Hiroshima (W)
Veertien Mie (W) VS Nữ Fukuoka AN
Pachuca VS Pumas UNAM
Gainare Tottori VS Omiya Ardija
FC Imabari (W) VS Nữ Tsukuba FC
Diosa Izumo (W) VS Fujizakura Yamanashi (W)
Nữ JFA Academy Fukushima VS Nữ Yunogo Belle
Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W) VS Nữ Nagano Parceiro
Omiya Ardija (W) VS Nữ Vegalta Sendai
Tokushima Vortis VS Ehime FC
Yokohama F Marinos VS Jubilo Iwata
Albirex Niigata VS Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Fujieda MYFC VS Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki VS Blaublitz Akita
Vegalta Sendai VS Renofa Yamaguchi
Ventforet Kofu VS Oita Trinita
Yokohama FC VS Mito Hollyhock
Roasso Kumamoto VS Kagoshima United
Yamagata Montedio VS Okayama FC
Shimizu S-Pulse VS Tochigi SC
Giravanz Kitakyushu VS Yokohama SCC
Grulla Morioka VS Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Kataller Toyama VS Miyazaki
SC Sagamihara VS Osaka FC
Matsumoto Yamaga FC VS Vanraure Hachinohe FC
Azul Claro Numazu VS Fukushima United FC
FC Ryukyu VS Kamatamare Sanuki
Nara Club VS Imabari FC
Nữ Urawa Reds VS Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai
Sagan Tosu VS Tokyo Verdy
FC Machida Zelvia VS Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka VS Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers VS Shonan Bellmare
FC Tokyo VS Kyoto Purple Sanga
Daejeon Korail VS Pocheon FC
Kawasaki Frontale VS Urawa Red Diamonds
Avispa Fukuoka VS Gamba Osaka
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki VS JEF United Ichihara
AC Nagano Parceiro VS FC Gifu
Yeoju Sejong VS Hwaseong FC
Gyeongju KHNP VS Siheung City
Cu-a-la Lăm-pơ VS Hougang United FC
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek VS Tzeirey Um El Fahem
Concordia Chiajna VS Luceafarul Oradea
CSM Slatina VS Progresul Spartac
SCM Argesul Pitesti VS ACS Dumbravita
Alexandria VS Scolar Resita
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt VS Unirea Dej
Tunari VS CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Maccabi Ramla VS Hapoel Ironi Gedera
Nepean FC U20 VS Canterbury Bankstown U20
Shantou Abstract VS Yunnan Jin Dal Lae
ACS Campionii FC Arges (W) VS AFC Hermannstadt (W)
Addis Ababa Ketema VS Jimma Aba Jifar
Altona Magic U23 VS Hume City U23
Sturt Lions Reserves (W) VS Flinders United Reserves (W)
Adelaide City Reserves (W) VS West Adelaide Reserve (W)
Nữ Salisbury Inter VS West Torrens Birkalla (W)
Adelaide University Reserve (W) VS Metro United FC Reserves (W)
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya VS Metalist Kharkiv
Veres Rivne U21 VS FC Mynai U21
Casuarina FC VS University Azzurri FC
Dandenong Thunder VS Knights Men-bu-óc
Nữ Box Hill VS Nữ Heidelberg Utd
Real Pharma Ovidiopol VS Skala 1911 Stryi
Thitsar Arman FC VS Ispe FC
Dagon FC VS Hantharwady United
Logan Lightning VS Southside Eagles
Rochedale Rovers VS Brisbane Wolves
Melbourne City U23 VS Eastern Lions U23
Sderot VS Maccabi Ironi Netivot
ALS Batna (W) VS CFN Boumerdes (W)
Nagoya Grampus Eight VS Vissel Kobe
Campbelltown City SC VS Adelaide Raiders SC
Nepean Football Club VS Canterbury Bankstown FC
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny VS FC Livyi Bereh
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth VS Strogino Youth
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth VS FK Orenburg Youth
Ulytau Zhezkazgan VS Ekibastuzets
Hearst Neville VS Mounties Wanderers
Sheikh Jamal VS Brothers Union
Chittagong Abahani VS Mohammedan SC
Pilica Bialobrzegi VS Concordia Elblag
Nữ Olimpia Cluj VS FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (W)
Texi U19 VS FK Podgorica U19
U21 Barnsley VS U21 Hull City
FC Victoria Mykolaivka VS FC Karpaty Lviv
Clarence Zebras Reserves VS South Hobart Reserves
Altona Magic VS Hume City
Kremin Kremenchuk VS Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Brisbane Knights VS Virginia United
Springvale White Eagles VS Banyule City
Altona City VS North Sunshine Eagles
Moreland Zebras VS Essendon Royals
ASJ Canastel (W) VS ASO Chlef (W)
Spring Hills FC (W) VS Eltham Redbacks (W)
Tamil Nadu (W) VS West Bengal (W)
Kiryat Yam SC VS Hapoel Kafr Kanna
MS Hapoel Lod VS Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Shimshon Kafr Qasim VS Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
AS Ashdod VS Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot VS Shimshon Tel Aviv
Tzeirey Kafr Kana VS Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi VS Ironi Modiin
FC Dimona VS SC Maccabi Ashdod
Tseirey Taybe VS Moadon Sport Tira
Ironi Nesher VS Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Hapoel Kfar Shalem VS Maccabi Sha\arayim
Hapoel Al Gharbiyee VS Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla VS Sporting Club Tel Aviv
Nữ Adelaide City VS Nữ West Adelaide SC
Nữ Adelaide Comets VS FFSA NTC Girls (W)
Nữ Adelaide University VS Nữ Metropolis United
Salisbury Inter Reserves (W) VS West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W)
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh VS Quảng Nam
Vasas Budapest U19 VS Tarpa SC U19
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth VS Konopliev Youth
Obolon Kiev U21 VS LNZ Cherkasy U21
FK Arys VS FK Aktobe II
Sturt Lions (W) VS Flinders United (W)
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp VS KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
Muscelul Campulung VS CSO Plopeni
Chayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka VS Niva Vinnitsia
Perth SC (W) VS Nữ NTC Football West
Dyussh Polesgu (W) VS Nữ Zorka-BDU Minsk
Kolfie Keranio VS Mojo Ketema
Erchim VS Khovd
FK Olympic Tashkent B VS Shurtan Guzor
Maccabi Ahva Fureidis VS Hapoel Bnei Pardes
U21 PFC Oleksandria VS Rukh Vynnyky U21
Sabah VS Kuching FA
Uthai Thani FC VS Trat FC
CSKA Moscow(Trẻ) VS FK Rostov Youth
Rubin Kazan(Trẻ) VS Spartak Moscow Youth
Fakel Youth VS FK Ural Youth
Gandzasar Kapan VS MIKA Ashtarak
Ethiopian Insurance FC VS Hambericho Durame
Farul Constanta (W) VS ASU Politehnica Timisoara (W)
U21 Ipswich VS U21 Sheffield Wed
U21 Coventry VS U21 Sheffield Utd
Bournemouth AFC U21 VS Fleetwood Town U21
Nữ FC Gomel VS Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (W)
Hapoel Beit She\an VS Maccabi Ahi Iksal
CD Moron U20 VS Almirante Brown U20
Terengganu VS Kelantan United
Al-Jeel Youths VS Al Wehda Youth
FC Terek Groznyi Youth VS Chertanovo Moscow Youth
Aral Nukus VS Buxoro FK
FC Dobrudzha VS Septemvri Sofia
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) VS U21 FC Vorskla
HNK Vukovar 91 VS Radnik Sesvete
Al-Wahda Damascus VS Hutteen Latakia
Tadamon Sour VS Shabab Al Ghazieh
BKMA VS Ararat Yerevan
Hapoel Rishon Lezion VS Hapoel Acco
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC VS Hapoel Afula
Ironi Tiberias VS Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ihud Bnei Shefaram VS Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona VS Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa VS Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Kfar Kasem VS Sektzia Nes Tziona
Amkar Perm VS Dinamo Barnaul
FK Biolog VS Nart Cherkessk
Al Futowa (Trẻ) VS Al-Karamah(SY) (Trẻ)
CF Gagauziya VS Drochia
CF Sparta Selemet VS FC Floresti
Lokomotiv Gomel VS Shakhter Soligorsk II
Altay FK VS Khan Tengri FC
Kairat Almaty II VS FK Kaspyi Aktau
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon VS FK Do stlik Tashkent
Star Starachowice VS KS Wiazownica
Rakow Czestochowa 2 VS Gornik II Zabrze
MKS Notec Czarnkow VS Cartusia Kartuzy
Simba VS Mtibwa Sugar
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda VS FK Eskhata
U21 Millwall VS U21 Wigan Athletic
U21 Watford VS Burnley U21
Dinamo Brest (W) VS ABFF U19 (W)
CF Gendarmerie Nationale VS Arta Solar FC
Malindi VS Zimamoto SC
Ijebu United VS Gateway Utd FC
Polonia Bytom VS Sandecja
Al-Jazira Al-Hamra VS Dubai United
Dubba Al Husun VS Dabba Al-Fujairah
U19 Midtjylland VS U19 Aarhus AGF
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth VS FK Krasnodar Youth
FK Lida VS FC Molodechno
ACS Viitorul Selimbar VS Gloria Buzau
Mashal Muborak VS Xorazm Urganch
Swidniczanka Swidnik VS KSZO Ostrowiec
Carina Gubin VS Unia Turza Slaska
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki VS Mlawianka Mlawa
Zawisza Bydgoszcz VS Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Al-Hamriyah VS City Club
Al Arabi VS Al-Thaid
VPS Vaasa VS Lahti
Marila Pribram VS Brno
Dolny Kubin VS MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas
MSK Puchov VS MSK Zilina B
BFC Daugavpils VS Jelgava
FC Minsk VS FC Torpedo Zhodino
Rudes VS Istra 1961
Al-Taawon VS Al Hilal
Al- Ahli VS Al Hussein Irbid
Banants VS Shirak
FK Minija VS FK Neptunas Klaipeda
FK Panevezys B VS Atomsfera Mazeikiai
FK Orsha VS FC Baranovichi
Ethiopia Bunna VS Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Ursus Warszawa VS KS Mszczonowianka
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki VS KS Legionovia Legionowo
Sokol Sieniawa VS Garbarnia Krakow
Warta Sieradz VS GKS Belchatow
Oltul Curtisoara VS Unirea Bascov
Vointa Limpezis VS ACS Hamangia Baia
CS Dinamo Bucuresti VS CS Blejoi
Muscel VS ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII VS ACS Viitorul Simian
AS Viitorul Curita VS ACS Sepsi II
CSO Petrolul Potcoava VS CS Sporting Rosiori
Viitorul Ianca VS Dacia Unirea Braila
Cortulua U19 VS America de Cali U19
Accra Athletic VS Uncle T United
Ludogorets Razgrad II VS FC Bdin Vidin
Sportist Svoge VS Marek Dupnitza
Dnepr Mogilev (W) VS Nữ FK Minsk
SV Meppen U19 VS RB LeipzigU19
MKS Kluczbork VS Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
Garde Republicaine SIAF VS Garde-Cotes FC
KTP Kotka VS JaPS
Dukla Banska Bystrica VS FK Kosice
Danubio FC VS Rampla Juniors FC
Triglav Gorenjska VS NK Nafta
Ns Mura U19 VS FC Koper U19
Domzale U19 VS ND Ilirija U19
LAUTP VS Union Plaani
Luhacovice VS Hluk
Sahel SC VS JS Tahoua
PK-35 RY (W) VS KuPs (W)
Nữ HJK Helsinki VS Nữ HPS
U23 Nhật Bản VS U23 Uzbekistan
PPJ Akatemia VS Atlantis II
Cracovia Krakow VS Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Leczna VS Odra Opole
Vysocina Jihlava VS SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Opava VS Chrudim
FC Pisek VS Domazlice
ZED FC VS Arab Contractors
Ittihad Alexandria VS Baladiyet El Mahallah
Al Khaldiya VS Al Riffa Club
Sitra VS Al-Shabbab
East Riffa VS Al Hala
Al-Qadsia SC VS Al-Nasar
FK Zeljeznicar VS FK Tuzla City
FK Velez Mostar VS Posusje
Nomme JK Kalju VS Tartu JK Tammeka
PFC Sochi Youth VS Baltika Kaliningrad Youth
Dinamo Moscow Youth VS FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth
Garr and Ava VS Nevezis
Burgan SC VS Al-Salibikhaet
Al-Sahel VS Yarmouk
Dinamo-2 Minsk VS Ostrowitz
KoPa VS Kultsu
FC Haka Juniors VS NOPS
HPS VS Ponnistus
SIF VS VPS Vaasa-j
SAK Klagenfurt VS SC Landskron
St Jakob/Rosental VS SV Lendorf
Innsbrucker AC VS SV Telfs
UFV Thalgau VS SV Seekirchen
Hallen VS SG Union Sandersdorf
Tarnby FF VS Frederikssund IK
Alberto Zamora U19 VS Fortaleza U19
NK Karlovac VS NK Belisce
Macara (W) VS Deportivo Cuenca (W)
Nữ R.Ilves VS Nữ PK Keski Uusimaa
DSV Leoben VS St.Polten
SV Stripfing Weiden VS Lafnitz
FC Liefering VS SK Sturm Graz(Trẻ)
FC Dornbirn VS Kapfenberg Superfund
SKU Amstetten VS FAC Team Fur Wien
Hamburger VS St. Pauli
Fortuna Dusseldorf VS Nurnberg
Turkgucu Munchen VS SV Schalding Heining
Naestved VS B93 Copenhagen
Valtti VS Toolon Taisto
SK Treibach VS Atus Velden
SV Schwechat VS Simmeringer SC
Stade Malien de Bamako VS Cercle de Bamako
1. FC Gievenbeck VS SpVgg Vreden 1921
Gorslev IF VS Horsholm-Usserod IK
Bronshoj VS Glostrup FK
Aarhus Fremad 2 VS Kjellerup IF
Samger FC VS WAA Banjul
TMT FA VS BST Galaxy
Fortune FC VS Greater Tomorrow FC
CA San Miguel U20 VS Acassuso U20
FSV Barleben VS Askania Bernburg
Nữ Wolfsburg VS Nữ Koln
U19 Nurnberg VS FC Heidenheim U19
Bhantal FC VS Lamboi
Kings Kuopio VS Toivalan Urheilijat
Toulouse VS Montpellier
Santa Clara VS CF Os Belenenses
VfB Lubeck VS MSV Duisburg
SV Babelsberg 03 VS Berliner AK 07
Eilenburg VS ZFC Meuselwitz
Viktoria Aschaffenburg VS FV Illertissen
TSV Buchbach VS Bayern Munich(Trẻ)
Hertha BSC Berlin Am VS Rot-Weiss Erfurt
SV Meppen VS Hamburger SV(Trẻ)
Chateauroux VS Villefranche
IFK Stocksund VS Taby IS
AFC Eskilstuna VS Hammarby TFF
Aarhus AGF VS FC Nordsjaelland
Vendsyssel VS Kolding IF
AB Kobenhavn VS Middelfart
Nykobing FC VS Esbjerg FB
HIK VS FA 2000
FC Roskilde VS FC Aarhus Fremad
Kotwica Kolobrzeg VS Olsztyn OKS 1945
Skra Czestochowa VS LKS Lodz II
Farul Constanta VS Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
TJ Spartak Myjava VS OFK Malzenice
BATE Borisov VS FK Isloch Minsk
Ankaragucu VS Alanyaspor
Besiktas JK VS Rizespor
Mosta FC VS Naxxar Lions
Marsaxlokk FC VS Balzan Youths
Santa Lucia VS Birkirkara FC
Gzira United VS Floriana F.C.
Euforija VS TransINVEST Vilnius
Saldus SS/Leevon VS Super Nova
Holbaek VS Avarta
Smedby AIS VS Mjolby AI FF
FBK Balkan VS IF Lodde
IFK Hassleholm VS Hassleholms IF
Rappe GOIF VS Nosaby IF
Al Wahda VS Al Ain
SK Furstenfeld VS ASK Mochart Koflach
Salzburger AK 1914 VS UFC Siezenheim
Gleinstatten VS Gratkorn
FK Chomutov VS SK Kladno
Nottingen VS FC Denzlingen
B 1908 VS Næstved IF 2
Valle Brooklyn VS AB Tarnby
Talentos Envigado U19 VS Total Soccer U19
SV Allerheiligen VS SK Vorwarts Steyr
SC Weiz VS SV Ried B
Vocklamarkt VS ASK Voitsberg
Union Gurten VS Wallern
Neusiedl VS SC Mannsdorf
WSC Hertha Wels VS LASK (Trẻ)
Ezeiza VS Estrella de Berisso
SG Motor Wilsdruff VS Markranstadt
Herrestads AIF VS Vanersborgs IF
Lustenau Áo VS Austria Wien
SV Rodinghausen VS FC Gutersloh
Sochaux VS Dijon
Red Star FC 93 VS Versailles 78
Avranches VS Nancy
Chasselay M.D. Azergues VS Nimes
Le Mans VS Cholet So
Epinal VS Orleans US 45
Bellinzona VS Neuchatel Xamax
FC Schaffhausen VS Stade Nyonnais
Sekhukhune United VS TS Galaxy
Vanersborg FK VS Ahlafors IF
Xota Magna Gurpea Futsal VS Cordoba Futsal
U21 AS Eupen VS Francs Borains U21
Deinze U21 VS U21 Kortrijk
U21 RS Waasland Beveren VS FCV Dender EH U21
U21 KV Oostende VS U21 Westerlo
Patro Eisden U21 VS U21 Lommel SK
SC/ESV Parndorf VS ASK Klingenbach
FC Oberneuland VS BTS Neustadt
SV Tasmania Berlin VS TSG Neustrelitz
Azam FC VS Namungo FC
Waldgirmes II VS TuBa Pohlheim
Team Wiener Linien VS FC Andelsbuch
Favoritner AC VS Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Sportklub VS Rapid Vienna (Trẻ)
Kremser VS Ardagger
Deutschlandsberger SC VS TUS Bad Gleichenberg
SV Oberwart VS Traiskirchen
ACS HAYABLEY/CNSS VS ASAS Djibouti Telecom
Al Aqaba SC VS Shabab AlOrdon
Unia Skierniewice VS Bron Radom
Rodez Aveyron VS Annecy
Bordeaux VS Ajaccio
Quevilly Rouen VS Dunkerque
Bastia VS Amiens SC
Grenoble VS Concarneau
Angers SCO VS Pau FC
Caen VS Stade Lavallois MFC
ES Troyes AC VS Valenciennes US
Almere City FC VS SC Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard VS Go Ahead Eagles
Jong AZ Alkmaar VS MVV Maastricht
FC Den Bosch VS Emmen
Helmond Sport VS FC Eindhoven
VVV Venlo VS Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Telstar VS FC Groningen
De Graafschap VS FC Utrecht Am.
Jong PSV Eindhoven VS FC Oss
Roda JC Kerkrade VS SC Cambuur
FC Dordrecht 90 VS Willem II
NAC Breda VS ADO Den Haag
Fehervar Videoton VS MTK Hungaria FC
Liverpool P. VS CA Penarol
Al-Ettifaq VS Al-Feiha
Abha VS Al Ittihad Jeddah
FC Liege U21 VS U21 St.-Truidense
RWD Molenbeek U21 VS Lierse U21
Nữ Stjarnan VS Nữ Tindastoll Neisti
Nữ Breidablik VS Nữ Hafnarfjordur
U21 Arsenal VS U21 Manchester United
U21 Chelsea VS U21 Brighton
U21 West Ham United VS U21 Blackburn Rovers
Charleroi B VS Thes Sport
B71 Sandur VS Vikingur Gota II
Bahia Youth VS Juazeirense U20
Jabaquara SP U20 VS Portuguesa Santista SP Youth
Agua Santa SP Youth VS Juventus-AC (Youth)
Guarani SP (Trẻ) VS SKA Brasil Youth
Sao Jose AP (Trẻ) VS Uniao Mogi Youth
Rio Branco EC/SP Youth VS Independente SP Youth
Mirassol FC Youth VS Olimpia SP U20
Jose Bonifacio SP Youth VS Tanabi SP (Trẻ)
XV de Piracicaba (Trẻ) VS Cosmopolitano SP Youth
Gremio Prudente SP (Trẻ) VS Marilia/SP U20
Botafogo-SP (Youth) VS Sertaozinho -SP (Youth)
Taubate (Youth) VS Pinda Ferrov SP Youth
Uniao Suzano Youth VS Joseense SP Youth
Ferroviaria SP (Youth) VS CA Taquaritinga SP U20
Ibrachina Youth VS Guarulhos SP Youth
Rio Branco (Youth) VS Independente FC Limeira Youth
OSTO youth team VS Vital Ibiuna SP Youth
Ituano (Trẻ) VS Sao Bento SP (Trẻ)
Sao Caetano (Youth) VS EC Sao Bernardo U20
Capivariano FC SP Youth VS Paulinia SP (Youth)
CA Guacuano U20 VS Porto Ferreira SP Youth
Vocem SP Youth VS Tupa SP Youth
Inter de Limeira(Trẻ) VS Uniao Sao Joao (Youth)
XV de Jau (Trẻ) VS Velo Clube Youth
Flamengo-SP (Trẻ) VS Portuguesa (Youth)
Francana Youth VS Bandeirante SP Youth
Maua SP Youth VS Santo Andre (Youth)
Inter Bebedouro SP Youth VS Comercial SP Youth
Rio Preto (Youth) VS Fernando Boris U20
Comercial Tiete SP Youth VS Sfera Youth
Gremio Novorizontin (Trẻ) VS Presidente Prudente SP Youth
Rio Claro (Youth) VS Sao Carlos (Youth)
U20 Audax Rio RJ VS Referencia SP Youth
Desportivo Brasil Youth VS Elosport SP Youth
Ponte Preta (Youth) VS SC Aguai SP Youth
Brasilis FC U20 VS Itapirense Youth
U21 Colchester United VS U21 Charlton Athletic
Yverdon II VS FC Sion U21
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide VS SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich
Baden VS FC Thun
Sion VS FC Wil 1900
Vaduz VS Aarau
Hoffenheim VS RB Leipzig
Villarreal B VS Levante
Barnsley VS Bolton Wanderers
Grazer AK VS FC Trenkwalder Admira
Ruch Chorzow VS Lech Poznan
Zrinjski Mostar VS NK Siroki Brijeg
Nữ White Star Bruxelles VS Charleroi (W)
Deportivo Paraguayo VS Deportivo Espanol
ATS de Koro VS Afrique Football Elite
Nữ San Lorenzo VS Nữ Platense
Aparecida EC U20 VS Royal U20
Patriotas PR Youth VS Andraus Brasil U20
Guapo M19 EC U20 VS Vila Nova (Youth)
Aparecidense U20 VS AE Jataiense U20
Itaberai U20 VS Trindade AC Youth
Podbeskidzie VS Arka Gdynia
Torino VS Bologna
Westerlo VS St.-Truidense VV
Raith Rovers VS Arbroath
Queen\s Park VS Airdrie United
Ayr Utd. VS Dunfermline
Inverness C.T. VS Greenock Morton
Dundee United VS Partick Thistle
Galway United VS Derry City
Dundalk VS Shelbourne
St. Patricks VS Drogheda United
Bohemians VS Shamrock Rovers
Kerry FC VS Cork City
Finn Harps VS Treaty United
Cobh Ramblers VS Bray Wanderers
Wexford(Trẻ) VS Athlone
UC Dublin VS Longford Town
Luton Town VS Everton
Getafe VS Athletic Bilbao
Lens VS Lorient
Martigues VS Marignane Gignac
Sligo Rovers VS Waterford United
Futsal EiPozo Murcia Turistica VS Catgas Energia Futsal
Ballymena United VS Institute FC
Dergview FC VS Armagh City
Manchester 62 FC VS St Joseph's FC
KI Klaksvik II VS NSI Runavik II
Moreirense VS Vizela
Keflavik VS IR Rây-kia-vích
Leiknir Reykjavik VS UMF Njardvik
Throttur Reykjavik VS Thor Akureyri
UMF Afturelding VS Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Augnablik Kopavogur VS Vaengir Jupiters
Kari Akranes VS Ellidi
Palestino VS CD Copiapo S.A.
AD Tarma VS Universitario de Deportes
AD Grecia VS Guanacasteca
Santiago City VS Chimbarongo FC
Roraima VS River(RR)
Georgia Lions VS Club de Lyon FC
Quito FC (W) VS Leones del Norte (W)
Jamaica U17 VS Trinidad Tobago U17
Portland Timbers Reserve VS Vancouver Whitecaps Reserve
Sportivo San Lorenzo VS Atletico Tembetary
Sportivo Ameliano VS Guarani CA
Paysandu (PA) VS Avai FC (SC)
Alianza FC Panama Reserves VS Plaza Amador Reserves
Iguatu CE VS Santa Cruz RN
International Miami B VS New York Red Bulls B
Colon VS Almagro
Cienciano VS Univ. Cesar Vallejo
Nacional Montevideo VS Racing Montevideo
Coquimbo Unido VS Huachipato
Richmond Kickers VS Knoxville troops
Fundacion AIFI VS AC Minerven FC Bolivar
Fernandez Vial VS General VelAsquez
Puebla (W) VS Toluca (W)
Club Necaxa (W) VS Nữ Saint Louis Athletica
MINNESOTA United B VS Saint Louis City B
CD Trasandino de Los Andes VS D. Concepcion
Los Andes VS San Martin Burzaco
3 de Febrero VS Sol de America Pastoreo
Atlanta United FC II VS New York City Team B
FC Nacional Asuncion VS Sportivo Luqueno
Libertad Asuncion VS Cerro Porteno
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto VS CA Brown Adrogue
Orense SC VS CD El Nacional
Municipal Salamanca VS Deportes Union Companias
Millonarios (W) VS Nữ Independiente Santa Fe
Veraguas FC Reserves VS Mario Mendez FC
San Francisco Reserves VS Costa Del Este Reserves
Udelas FC VS Union Cocle
San Jose Earthquakes Reserve VS Houston Dynamo B
Coritiba (PR) VS Sport Club Recife (PE)
Dunedin City Royals VS FC Twenty 11
SV Estrella VS Racing Club Aruba
CA Juventud Unida San Luis VS Independiente
Central Norte Salta VS Sarmiento Resistencia
Atlas (W) VS Cruz Azul (W)
Cavalry FC VS Vancouver FC
Politecnico J.I.C. VS Molino Viejo
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves VS CD Arabe Unido Reserves
Alianza Lima VS UTC Cajamarca
Utah Royals (W) VS Angel City FC (W)
CA Independiente Siguatepeque VS CD San Rafael La Concordia
Nữ Seattle Reign VS San Diego Wave (W)
Nomads VS Nelson Suburbs
Nữ Kingborough Lions VS Devonport Strikers (W)
Dimas Escazu (W) VS Saprissa (W)
Colorado Rapids II VS Austin FC II
Central Valley Fuego VS Charlotte Independence
Miramar Rangers VS Napier City Rovers
Waterside Karori VS Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Langwarrin U23 VS Northcote City U23
University of Canterbury VS Cashmere Technical
Christchurch United VS Coastal Spirit
Ferrymead Bays VS Selwyn United
Green Gully Cavaliers VS St Albans Saints
Nữ South Melbourne VS Nữ Boroondara Eagles
Adelaide Victory Reserves VS Adelaide Vipers Reserve
Sturt Lions Reserves VS Salisbury Utd Reserves
Petone FC VS North Wellington AFC
Bay Olympic VS Tauranga City United
Eastern Suburbs Auckland VS Birkenhead United
Manurewa AFC VS Hamilton Wanderers AFC
East Coast Bays VS Auckland City
Tijuana (W) VS Leon (W)
Dandenong Thunder U23 VS Melbourne Knights U23
Playford Reserves VS West Torrens Birkalla B
Fulham United FC Reserves VS West Adelaide Reserve
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve VS Western Strikers Reserves
Modbury Jets Reserves VS White City FK Beograd Reserves
Cumberland United Reserves VS Adelaide Cobras Reserves
Para Hills Reserves VS Adelaide Olympic Reserve
Campbelltown City Reserve VS Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
Island Bay United VS Olympic Wellington
SKA Energiya VS KamAZ
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC VS Gwangju FC Gwangsan
Verspah Oita VS Kochi United
Tochigi City VS Veertien Kuwana
Honda FC VS Criacao Shinjuku
Yokogawa Musashino FC VS Run Mel Aomori
Nữ Yokohama FC Seagulls VS Nữ Setagaya Sfida
Viamaterras Miyazaki (W) VS Nữ AS Harima ALBION
South Hobart VS Riverside Olympic
South Melbourne U23 VS Avondale U23
Wagga City Wanderers VS Canberra White Eagles
Kingborough Lions U21 VS Devonport City U21
Hobart Zebras VS Glenorchy Knights FC
Heidelberg United U23 VS Manningham United Blues U23
Maitland VS Charleston City Blues
New Lambton FC VS Lambton Jarvis
Gimpo FC VS Bucheon FC 1995
Busan Transpor Tation VS Paju Citizen FC
Langwarrin VS Northcote City
Canberra Olympic VS Tuggeranong United
Cooks Hill United VS Edgeworth Eagles FC
Brunswick Juventus (W) VS Nữ FC Bulleen Lions
Old Scotch SC VS South Springvale SC
West Coast Rangers VS Melville United
Doveton VS Nunawading City
Boroondara VS Pascoe Vale SC
Brindabella Blues FC VS Queanbeyan City
Belconnen United VS Anu FC
Mandurah City FC Reserves VS Joondalup Utd Reserves
Cockburn City Reserves VS Gosnells City Reserves
Gwelup Croatia SC Reserves VS Dianella White Eagles Reserves
Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves VS Subiaco AFC Reserves
NWS Spirit (W) VS Apia L Tigers (W)
Olympic Kingsway U20 VS Pires U20
Western Knights U20 VS Bayswater U20
Stirling Macedonia U20 VS Perth RedStar FC U20
Inglewood United U20 VS Armadale SC U20
FloreatAthena U20 VS Balcatta U20
Fremantle City U20 VS Perth Glory FC U20
Magic United TFA VS North Star
North Eastern MetroStars Reserve VS South Adelaide Reserves
Caroline Springs George Cross U23 VS North Geelong Warriors U23
FC Seoul VS Ulsan Hyundai
Para Hills Knights VS Adelaide Olympic
Modbury Jets VS White City Woodville
Adelaide Victory VS Adelaide Vipers
Adelaide Blue Eagles VS Western Strikers SC
Cumberland United FC VS Adelaide Cobras FC
Fulham United FC VS West Adelaide SC
Playford City Patriots VS West Torrens Birkalla
Western Springs AFC VS Auckland United
Valentine Phoenix Reserves VS Broadmeadow Magic Reserves
Green Gully U23 VS St Albans Saints U23
Sturt Lions VS Salisbury United
Irtysh 1946 Omsk VS Dinamo Briansk
South Melbourne VS Avondale FC
Chuncheon Citizen VS Daegu FC II
Gangneung VS Ulsan Citizens
Gimhae City FC VS Yangpyeong
Namyangju Citizen VS Geoje Citizen
Jinju Citizen VS Sejong Vanesse FC
Seoul United FC VS Chungju Citizen
Bentleigh Greens (W) VS Nữ Alamein
Nữ Peninsula Power VS Nữ Souths United SC
Charlestown Azzuri (W) VS Broadmeadow Magic (W)
Werribee City U23 VS Bentleigh Greens U23
Nữ Melbourne City VS Nữ Sydney FC
Sutherland Sharks VS Rockdale City Suns
Kingborough Lions VS Devonport City
LAN Thurston VS Launceston City
Croydon Kings Reserve VS Adelaide City Reserve
Northern Tigers U20 VS Dunbar Rovers FC U20
Yanbian Longding VS Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Taian Tiankuang VS Tech Bắc Kinh
Port Melbourne Sharks VS Dandenong City SC
Heidelberg United VS Manningham United Blues
Inglewood United VS Armadale
Fremantle City VS Perth Glory (Trẻ)
Olympic Kingsway SC VS Perth S.C
Stirling Macedonia VS Perth RedStar
Floreat Athena VS Balcatta
Western Knights VS Bayswater City
Southern District VS Wofoo Tai Po
Nữ Oya Thiểm Tây VS Nữ Guangdong Meizhou Huijun
Nữ Jianghan Vũ Hán VS Yongchuan Chashan Bamboo Sea (W)
Western Spirit VS University of Queensland
Nữ Gold Coast city VS Queensland Lions(W)
Murdoch Uni Melville VS Subiaco AFC
Cockburn City VS Gosnells City
Willip VS Dianella White Eagles
Mandurah City VS Joondalup United
Sorrento F.C. VS Rocking ham City
Blacktown Spartans U20 VS Macarthur Rams U20
Bankstown City Lions U20 VS Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Inter Lions U20 VS SD Raiders U20
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 VS Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Blacktown City FC U20 VS NWS Spirit FC U20
Marconi Stallions U20 VS Hills Brumbies U20
Rydalmere Lions FCU20 VS Dulwich Hill U20
Broadbeach United VS Moreton Bay United
Pohang Steelers VS Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Dalian Chaoyue VS Guangzhou FC
Dongguan Guanlian VS Wuxi Wugou
Chungnam Asan VS FC Anyang
Caroline Springs George Cross VS North Geelong Warriors
North Eastern Metrostars VS Adelaide Panthers
Adelaide United FC Youth VS Adelaide Comets FC
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 VS Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Valentine VS Broadmeadow Magic
Manila Digger FC VS Loyola Meralco Sparks
Shengyang Huiyue VS Nanjing Yushen
Golden Arrows Reserves VS Chippa United Reserves
Monaro Panthers VS Cooma Tigers
Guangxi Lanhang VS Yichun Weihu
Shenzhen Youth VS Guangxi Hengchen
Quanzhou Yaxin VS Shanghai Port B
Redcliffe PCYC VS North Pine United
North Brisbane VS Newmarket SFC
Cape Town Spurs Reserves VS Polokwane City Reserves
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves VS Sekhukhune United Reserves
Moroka Swallows Reserves VS Stellenbosch FC Reserves
Ceske Budejovice(U19) VS Banik Ostrava(U19)
U19 Slovan Liberec VS Sparta Praha(U19)
Slovan Rosice VS MFK Karvina B
SK Motorlet Praha VS Sokol Hostoun
TJ Tatran Bohunice VS Fotbal Trinec
Werribee City SC VS Bentleigh Greens
FC Melbourne Srbija VS Beaumaris
SK Ujezd Praha 4 VS Spolana Neratovice
MFK Chrudim B VS Hlinsko
Havlickuv Brod VS SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
SK Hrebec VS SK Slany
SK Mirovice VS FC Semice
FC Irp Cesky Tesin VS Dolni Benesov
Nữ Virginia United SC VS Gold Coast Knights (W)
FK Prepere VS Usti nad Labem
Teplice B VS Sokol Zivanice
Blansko VS Uhersky Brod
St George Saints VS Sydney Olympic
Northern Tigers VS Dunbar Rovers FC
Komarov VS SK Otava Katovice
Sutherland Sharks U20 VS Rockdale City Suns U20
Darwin Hearts VS Darwin Olympics
Tj Oldrichov VS FK Nestemice
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk VS Turan Turkistan
Zhenis VS FK Yelimay Semey
Marconi Stallions VS Hills Brumbies
Rydalmere Lions FC VS Dulwich Hill SC
Inter Lions VS SD Raiders FC
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC VS Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
Bankstown City Lions VS Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Blacktown Spartans VS Macarthur Rams
University NSW VS Bulls Academy
S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth VS Frosinone Youth
U19 Bursaspor VS Bandirmaspor U19
Goztepe U19 VS Adanaspor U19
Ekranas Panevezys VS NFA Kaunas
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia VS Corvinul Hunedoara
Brisbane City (W) VS Sunshine Coast Wanderers (W)
VJS Vantaa B VS EsPa
Fraser Park FC VS Central Coast United FC
Bankstown United FC VS Western Rage
Prospect United Soccer Club VS Sydney University
Supra Kwidzyn VS Gedania Gdansk II
Wisla Krakow II VS MKS Trzebinia
Vasas SC II VS FC Dabas
U19 Zagreb locomotive VS U19 Dinamo Zagreb
Mladost Zdralovi U19 VS U19 Hajduk Split
U19 Villarreal VS U19 Levante
Pescara Youth VS Palermo Youth
Bari Youth VS Crotone Youth
Spezia Youth VS Salernitana Youth
Como U20 VS Udinese Youth
Cosenza Calcio Youth VS Ternana Youth
SK Sigma Olomouc(U19) VS Synot Slovacko(U19)
Vysocina Jihlava(U19) VS U19 Frydek-Mistek
Zlin U19 VS U19 MFK Karvina
Cao Su Đồng Tháp VS Đồng Tâm Long An
Korona Kielce U19 VS Zaglebie Lubin(Trẻ)
Warta Poznan Youth VS Wisla Krakow(Trẻ)
U19 Werder Bremen VS U19 Carl Zeiss Jena
U19 Viktoria koln VS U19 Alemannia Aachen
Naivas FC VS Vihiga Bullets
Juve Stabia Youth VS Virtus Francavilla U19
Nữ MFK Ruzomberok VS Nữ TJ Spartak Myjava
Sigma Olomouc (W) VS Lisen(W)
Port Melbourne U23 VS Dandenong City U23
Blacktown City Demons VS Spirit FC
South Coast Flame FC VS Camden Tigers SC
St George City FA VS Manly United
Cesena Youth VS Virtus Entella Youth
Rainbow FC Gambia VS Kisumu All Stars
Pitea IF VS Assyriska United IK
Dinaz Vyshgorod VS Nyva Ternopil
Viimsi MRJK VS Tabasalu Charma
FC Elva VS Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
Tartu Kalev VS Tartu JK Tammeka B
Laanemaa Haapsalu VS Tallinna JK Legion
Johvi FC Lokomotiv VS Parnu JK
SV Kirchanschoring VS FC Deisenhofen
Bangkok (W) VS Hinkhon United (W)
Mawlai SC VS Nangkiew Irat
Sydney FC VS FC Macarthur
Feirense VS Uniao Leiria
SJK Akatemia B VS OPS-jp
Nữ Sundby BK VS Nữ Solrod
Sông Lam Nghệ An VS Hà Nội
Hainan Star VS Hunan Billows
Radunia Stezyca VS Wisla Pulawy
PFC Oleksandria VS Rukh Vynnyky
Riga FC II VS JDFS Alberts
Croydon Kings VS Adelaide City FC
Kommunalnik Slonim VS Dnepr Rohachev
Nữ Gornik Leczna VS Nữ KKPK Medyk Konin
KuPS U20 VS KoPSe U20
Bangladesh Police Club VS Rahmatganj MFS
Fortis Limited VS Sheikh Russel KC
GKS Prochowiczanka Prochowice VS BKS Boleslawiec
KS Wieczysta Krakow VS Wisloka Debica
U19 Real Madrid VS Alcobendas CF U19
U19 Las Palmas VS CD Sobradillo U19
Real Murcia U19 VS U19 Valencia
U19 Nacional VS Caldas SC U19
U19 GD Estoril-Praia VS SC Lusitania Dos Acores U19
Vianense U19 VS Moreirense U19
Royal AM Reserves VS Amazulu Reserves
Ita Mbong (W) VS Lekie Filles FC (W)
Nữ Albergaria VS SCU Torreense (W)
Nữ Bayer Leverkusen VS Nữ Bayern Munich
Nữ Atletico de Madrid VS Nữ UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
U19 Ingolstadt VS Augsburg(U19)
Mulembe United VS Kibera Black Stars
III.Keruleti TVE U19 VS Gyori ETO FC U19
Mathare United VS Dimba Patriots FC
NA Hussein Dey U21 VS U21 RC Kouba
AS Khroub U21 VS ES Sour Ghozlane U21
NRB Teleghma U21 VS MO Constantine U21
Muhoroni Youth VS Bidco United
Brondby(U19) VS U19 Vejle
Nữ Sparta Praha VS Nữ Slovan Liberec
Port Darwin FC VS Hellenic AC
Racing Power (W) VS Famalicao (W)
Kabwe Warriors VS MUZA FC
FK Fyllingsdalen VS Floy FK
Aviva Sports Foundation VS Brother United FC
Hannover 96 Am VS SSV Jeddeloh
Phonix Lubeck VS SV Drochtersen/Assel
Carl Zeiss Jena VS VSG Altglienicke
Sandvikens IF VS IK Brage
IK Oddevold VS GIF Sundsvall
Jonkopings Sodra IF VS Torslanda IK
Umea FC VS FBK Karlstad
Karlstad BK VS Friska Viljor FC
FC Rosengard VS Tvaakers IF
Đông Á Thanh Hóa VS TopenLand Bình Định
Becamex Bình Dương VS Khánh Hòa
Mezokovesd Zsory VS Zalaegerszeg TE
Albirex Niigata FC VS Lion City Sailors
Vanlose IF VS Young Boys FD
IF Lyseng VS SfB Oure
Froso IF VS IFK Lulea
Nữ AIK Solna VS Nữ IFK Norrkoping DFK
Inter Milan Youth VS Verona Youth
U19 Aalborg BK VS Horsens U19
FK Nyva Buzova VS FC Inhulets Petrove
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija VS FK Riteriai
U21 Reading VS U21 Middlesbrough
Podhale Nowy Targ VS Unia Tarnow
Gonsenheim VS FC Karbach
Slagelse BI VS Greve
U19 Slaven Belupo VS U19 Rijeka
Vitoria Salvador (Youth) VS SSA FC U20
Nardo FK VS Lillestrom B
St. Pauli(U19) VS U19 Wolfsburg
Greuther Furth VS Eintr. Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock VS Karlsruher SC
Nữ Everton FC VS Nữ Tottenham Hotspur
Stenungsunds IF VS IFK Skovde FK
Nakhon Pathom FC VS Buriram United
JKT Tanzania VS Geita Gold
CEA Setif (W) VS CM Batna (W)
FK Teteks Tetovo VS KF Besa Doberdoll
Eintracht Braunschweig U19 VS U19 Hamburger
U19 Karlsruher VS U19 Eintracht Frankfurt
Eleven Football Pro (W) VS Salam Zgharta (W)
Hirnyk-Sport VS Khust City
Cordoba U19 VS Cadiz U19
Arsenal VS AFC Bournemouth
Ipswich VS Huddersfield Town
Leeds United VS Southampton
Sunderland VS Sheffield Wed.
Stoke City VS Bristol City
Rotherham United VS Cardiff City
Leicester City VS Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough VS Watford
Birmingham VS Norwich City
Swansea City VS Millwall
Coventry VS Queens Park Rangers
Plymouth Argyle VS Hull City
West Bromwich(WBA) VS Preston North End
ETSV Weiche Flensburg VS SC Spelle-Venhaus
Excelsior Maassluis VS AFC Amsterdam
Chongqing Tonglianglong VS Suzhou Dongwu
Qingdao Red Lions VS Yunnan Yukun
FK Khimki VS Sokol Saratov
Lech II Poznan VS KP Calisia Kalisz
FC Botosani VS FC Voluntari
Naftan Novopolock VS FC Gomel
FK Zvijezda 09 VS FK Igman Konjic
FC Nomme United VS FC Kuressaare
FC Kairat Almaty VS FK Atyrau
Tobol Kostanay VS FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
VSK Arhus VS BK Frem
Savedalens IF VS Laholms Fk
BEC Tero Sasana VS Chiangrai United
Nữ KAA Gent VS Nữ Club Brugge
Nữ Oud Heverlee Leuven VS Nữ Anderlecht
Nyasa Big Bullets FC VS Be Forward Wanderers
ZFK Moscow (W) VS ZFK Lavice Dubocica (W)
Allerod FK VS Karlslunde IF
Marienlyst VS Odder IGF
Qingdao West Coast VS Shandong Taishan
AGF Kvindefodbold APS (W) VS Nữ Fortuna Hjorring
Bashundhara Kings VS Abahani Limited
Real Sociedad VS Las Palmas
Henan FC VS Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
CD Mirandes VS Real Valladolid
Ilves Tampere VS AC Oulu
SSV Ulm 1846 VS Viktoria koln
Freiburg(Trẻ) VS SSV Jahn Regensburg
FC Erzgebirge Aue VS Arminia Bielefeld
Munchen 1860 VS Borussia Dortmund(Trẻ)
Dynamo Dresden VS SC Verl
Freiberg VS TSV Steinbach Haiger
SpVgg Ansbach VS TSV Aubstadt
Havelse VS Eintracht Norderstedt
SC Wiedenbruck VS TSV Alemannia Aachen
Monchengladbach AM. VS Fortuna Koln
Wuppertaler VS LR Ahlen
Schalke 04(Trẻ) VS Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Bahlinger SC VS TSG Hoffenheim (Trẻ)
Eimsbutteler TV VS VfB Oldenburg
Nurnberg Am VS FC Schweinfurt
Kickers Offenbach VS KSV Hessen Kassel
Wacker Burghausen VS DJK TEUTONIA SCHALKE
TSV Schott Mainz VS SG Barockstadt
Koln(Trẻ) VS RW Oberhausen
Wegberg-Beeck VS SV Lippstadt
Duren VS Bocholt FC
TuS Koblenz VS TSG Balingen
Eintr. Bamberg VS FC Memmingen
Greuther Furth II VS FC Augsburg II
Kjelsas IL VS Follo
Grorud IL VS Eidsvold TF
Vard Haugesund VS Notodden FK
Nữ Roa VS Nữ Arna-Bjornar
Nữ Aasane VS Nữ Valerenga
Nữ Lyn VS Nữ Stabaek
Skive IK VS Fremad Amager
Chernomorets Novorossiysk VS FC Torpedo Moscow
Dukla Praha VS FK Graffin Vlasim
Halide Edip Adivarspor VS Bursa Niluferspor AS
Ankara Demirspor VS Celspor
Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri VS Hekimoglu Trabzon
Erzin Belediyespor VS Duzcespor
Kirklarelispor VS Zonguldak
Etimesgut Belediye Spor VS Inegolspor
Altinordu VS Osmanlispor FC
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor VS Kastamonuspor
Serik Belediyespor VS Erokspor
Amedspor VS Menemen Belediye Spor
Adiyamanspor VS Afjet Afyonspor
Belediye Derincespor VS Denizlispor
Karaman Belediyespor VS Somaspor
Bucaspor 1928 VS Yeni Diyarbakirspor
Ispartaspor VS 76 Igdir Belediye spor
Hamrun Spartans VS Hibernians FC
Valmieras FK II VS Olaines FK
Naesby BK VS Rishoj
Nữ Brighton H.A. VS Nữ Aston Villa
IFK Osterakers FK VS Jarfalla
Kumla VS Bk Forward
Bergnasets AIK VS Gottne IF
Husqvarna VS Ockero
Motala AIF FK VS Grebbestads IF
Ratchaburi FC VS Bangkok Glass
Nữ Thisted FC VS Naestved HG (W)
Nữ OB VS Boldklubben AF 1893 (W)
Sofapaka FC VS Shabana FC
KCB SC VS Kariobangi Sharks
Muranga Seal VS Gor Mahia
Sidama Bunna VS Wolaita Dicha
FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin VS SC Charlottenburg
FC Espoo VS EPS Reservi
TuPS VS FC Kuusysi
LaPa VS Edustus IPS
OsPa VS RoPo
Union Neumunster VS Oldenburger SV
GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski VS Odra Bytom Odrzanski
FC Vsetin VS Slavicin
TuRa Bremen VS Blumenthaler SV
SV Heimstetten VS TSV Landsberg
FK Pirmasens VS VfR Wormatia Worms
SC Vahr Blockdiek VS ESC Geestemunde
SC Freital VS FC Magdeburg II
TSV Rain Am Lech VS TSV Schwaben Augsburg
FV Ravensburg VS SV Oberachern
FC Giessen VS TuS Dietkirchen
Nữ Young Boys VS Nữ Grasshopper
NEC FC Bugolobi VS BUL FC
Nữ Hoffenheim VS Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt
Nữ Bergheim/Hof VS Vorderland (W)
Vindbjart VS Pors Grenland
Union Berlin(U19) VS U19 Hannover 96
U19 Bayern Munich VS SV Sandhausen U19
SS Assad VS Gusii FC
Saint Louis Suns United VS Foresters FC
Servette U19 VS FC Thun U19
Hải Phòng VS TP Hồ Chí Minh
Công An Hà Nội VS Thép Xanh Nam Định
Aifk VS EuPa
ACV Assen VS Koninklijke HFC
Spakenburg VS Quick Boys
Katwijk VS Jong Sparta Rotterdam(Trẻ)
HHC Hardenberg VS Rijnsburgse Boys
Lisse VS Scheveningen
Noordwijk VS ADO '20
SV Horn VS SC Bregenz
Obolon Kiev VS LNZ Lebedyn
Preddie J VS Povltava FA
FK Kapaz Ganca VS Standard Sumqayit
Nữ Osterbro IF VS Nữ Aalborg BK
Al Shorta VS Newroz SC(IRQ)
Kamuzu Barracks VS Bangwe All Stars
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld VS SV Todesfelde
FC Ismaning VS Türkspor Augsburg
VV DOVO VS VV Eemdijk
B36 Torshavn II VS TB/FCS/Royn
Atletico Paranaense (Youth) VS PSTC U20
Reggiana U20 VS US Cremonese U20
AlbinoLeffe Youth VS Padova Youth
FeralpiSalo Youth VS Renate U19
Spal Youth VS Venezia F.C. Youth
Napoli Youth VS Ascoli Youth
Cittadella Youth VS Vicenza Youth
Monopoli Youth VS Benevento Youth
Alessandria Youth VS Brescia Youth
Nchanga Rangers VS Red Arrows
Vevey Sports VS La Sarraz-Eclepens
SVG Reichenau VS SV Wals-Grunau
FC Prague (W) VS Sparta Praha II (W)
NAC U21 VS Dordrecht Reserve
HNK Sibenik VS NK Jarun
Le Havre VS Strasbourg
Auxerre VS Paris FC
Mjallby AIF VS Brommapojkarna
Kalmar FF VS Halmstads
Academico Viseu VS Leixoes
FC Kilia Kiel VS FC Teutonia 05
Lusitania FC Lourosa VS Sporting Braga II
Kozakken Boys VS Gelders Veenendaalse VV
Degerfors IF VS Landskrona BoIS
Utsiktens BK VS Skovde AIK
Osters IF VS Gefle IF
JIPPO VS SJK Akatemia
Jaro VS SalPa
TPS Turku VS KaPa Helsinki
KPV VS PK Keski Uusimaa(PKKU)
P-Iirot VS Tampere United
Poxyt VS EBK Espoo
HJS Akatemia VS FC Ilves-Kissat
VIFK Vaasa VS Jyvaskyla JK
EPS Espoo VS Atlantis
RoPS Rovaniemi VS Klubi 04
Lysekloster VS Kvik Halden
Orn-Horten VS IL Hodd
Skeid Oslo VS Ullensaker/Kisa IL
LKS Lodz VS Slask Wroclaw
Resovia VS Miedz Legnica
Ceske Budejovice VS FC Bohemians 1905
Pardubice VS Zlin
FK Baumit Jablonec VS MFK Karvina
Al Foutoua Club VS Tishreen SC
Istanbulspor VS Adana Demirspor
Boston River VS Miramar Misiones FC
NK Aluminij VS NK Bravo
Pharco VS El Ismaily
Shabab Sahel VS Al-Hikma
FC Noah VS Alashkert
Nữ Hammarby VS Nữ Djurgardens
Trelleborgs FF (W) VS Vaxjo (W)
Muang Thong United VS Sukhothai
Nữ Brondby VS Nữ Kolding BK
Roma Youth VS Lazio Youth
Chippa United FC VS Orlando Pirates
FK Kauno Zalgiris II VS Banga Gargzdai B
Al Wathba SC U23 VS Wahda Damascus U23
Nữ Synot Slovacko VS Nữ Slavia Praha
Fleury 91 (W) VS Nữ Paris Saint Germain
Chicken Inn VS Dynamos FC
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki VS Pelikan Lowicz
Arminia Ludwigshafen VS Cosmos Koblenz
Eilvese VS TuS Bersenbruck
Blauw Geel VS GVV Unitas
Nr. sundby VS Skjold
College Corinthians VS Midleton FC
Singida Big Stars FC VS Dodoma Jiji FC
SP La Fiorita VS SS Murata
FK Alga Bishkek VS FC Ilbirs
Bjelovar VS Kustosija
Camacariense U20 VS Estrela de Marco U20
Costa do Sol Maputo VS UD Songo
CD Monte Carlo VS Windsor Arch Ka I
Byasen Toppfotball VS SK Trygg Lade
Melhus VS Orkla
Skjetten VS Lorenskog
Mandalskameratene VS FK Vidar
Tiller VS Surnadal
Pro Vercelli U19 VS Triestina U19
Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves VS NEC U21
Drogheda United U20 VS Derry City U20
Mafunzo FC VS KVZSC
Kundemba FC VS Kipanga FC
Werder Bremen VS Monchengladbach
Wolfsburg VS Darmstadt
VfB Stuttgart VS Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund VS Augsburg
Spartak Trnava VS MFK Ruzomberok
Slutsksakhar Slutsk VS Slavia Mozyr
Puskas Akademia Fehervar VS Varda SE
Linfield FC VS Cliftonville
FK Andijon VS FK Sogdiana Jizak
Ylojarvi United VS Loiske
Wislanie Jaskowice VS Chelmianka Chelm
TSG Pfeddersheim VS Wadegesi Heim
SV Austria Salzburg VS VfB Hohenems
SR Donaufeld Wien VS Austria Wien(Trẻ)
UB Hawks VS Botswana Police XI SC
ToTe VS LJS
Sheffield United VS Nottingham Forest
Brentford VS Fulham
Burnley VS Newcastle United
Jeunesse Molenbeek VS Sporting Charleroi
Motherwell FC VS Livingston
Dundee VS St. Mirren
Aberdeen VS St. Johnstone
Ross County VS Hibernian FC
Celtic VS Hearts
Gazovik Orenburg VS Krylya Sovetov Samara
HJK Helsinki VS Ekenas IF Fotboll
Atletico Sanluqueno VS Alcoyano
Murcia VS CD Castellon
Berliner FC Dynamo VS Energie Cottbus
Hamilton FC VS Kelty Hearts
Montrose VS Queen of South
Stirling Albion VS Annan Athletic
Cove Rangers VS Edinburgh City
Falkirk VS Alloa Athletic
East Fife VS Spartans
Stranraer VS Stenhousemuir
Bonnyrigg Rose VS Forfar Athletic
Elgin VS Clyde
Peterhead VS Dumbarton
Karlbergs BK VS Sollentuna United FF
FC Trollhattan VS BK Olympic
Falkenbergs FF VS Eskilsminne IF
Norrby IF VS Torns IF
Onsala BK VS Oskarshamns AIK
Angelholms FF VS Ljungskile SK
NJS VS Mypa
FC Futura VS GrIFK
Raufoss VS Asane Fotball
Egersunds IK VS Lyn Oslo FC
Start Kristiansand VS Ranheim IL
Stabaek VS Kongsvinger
Sandnes Ulf VS Moss
Mjondalen VS Aalesund FK
Levanger FK VS Sogndal
Valerenga VS Bryne
Maccabi Netanya VS Hapoel Tel Aviv
Alania Vladikavkaz VS Shinnik Yaroslavl
Hafnarfjordur FH VS Vestri
KF Laci VS KF Tirana
Partizani Tirana VS Skenderbeu Korce
AS Slimane VS US Ben Guerdane
ES du Sahel VS U.S.Monastir
C. A. Bizertin VS Olympique de Beja
US Tataouine VS Etoile Metlaoui
Masfut VS Al Fujairah Club
Gulf Heroes FC VS Al Oruba(UAE)
FK Sloga Doboj VS FK Sarajevo
Trans Narva VS Vaprus Parnu
FK Aktobe VS FC Astana
Toftir B68 VS NSI Runavik
Bowers Pitsea VS Brentwood Town
Kristianstads FF VS Hogaborgs BK
IFK Karlshamn VS Osterlen FF
FOC Farsta VS Sandvikens AIK FK
Mohun Bagan VS Mumbai City
ESM Kolea VS ASM Oran
IB Khemis El Khechna VS HB Chelghoum Laid
NA Hussein Dey VS RC Kouba
MC El Eulma VS JS Bordj Menaiel
AS Khroub VS ES Sour El Ghozlane
ES Mostaganem VS WA Boufarik
SKAF Khemis Melina VS RC Arba
CRB Temouchent VS WA Mostaganem
NRB Teleghma VS MO Constantine
Reynir Sandgerdi VS KFR Aegir
Haukar VS HotturHuginn
Anstey Nomads VS Harborough Town
Helfort 15 VS SV Donau
Wikielec VS Jagiellonia Bialystok II
Czarni Polaniec VS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Elana Torun VS Flota Swinoujscie
FC Arbaer VS UMF Vidir
IH Hafnarfjordur VS KV Vesturbaer
OJC Rosmalen VS Baronie
Nữ FK Fyllingsdalen VS Viking (W)
Cruzeiro MG (W) VS Palmeiras SP (W)
U19 Sesvete VS NK Dugopolje U19
UD Tomares U19 VS U19 Malaga
CF Badalona U19 VS Real Zaragoza U19
Union Adarve U19 VS U19 Atletico de Madrid
CD Antofagasta (W) VS Universidad de Chile (W)
Union Gross Steinbach VS SV Rohrbach
Afturelding Hviti U19 VS Vikingur Reykjavik II U19
ES Rades VS Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
Nữ Colegio Aleman Valencia VS Nữ Eibar
FC Paradiso VS SC Kriens
Mauerwerk VS SV Leobendorf
Nữ SKF Zilina VS MFK Topolcany (W)
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz VS Club Atletico Juniors
Al-Dhafra VS Al Taawon
Brabrand IF (W) VS Nữ Viborg
Real Madrid VS Cadiz
SD Huesca VS Real Oviedo
Rio Ave VS Vitoria Guimaraes
Boavista FC VS Gil Vicente
Brackley Town VS Boston United
UD Oliveirense VS Desportivo de Tondela
SV Sandhausen VS RW Essen
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk VS Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
TJ Start Brno VS Frydlant
UE Llagostera VS Alaior
Interclube Luanda VS Petro Atletico
Vrchovina VS SK Lisen B
Villeznevesigne VS FK Omarska
FK Kozara Gradiska VS Drina Zvornik
Girona U19 VS Platges de Calvia U19
Pandjsher Rumi VS FC Kuktosh
Unie Hlubina VS Bohumin
AS du Port VS SDC Group Hopital FC
Nữ LSK Kvinner VS Nữ Kolbotn
AS Monaco VS Clermont Foot
Rheindorf Altach VS Wolfsberger AC
FC Blau Weiss Linz VS WSG Wattens
Real Sociedad B VS Celta Vigo B
Academica Coimbra VS Atletico Clube Purtugal
Clube Desportivo Trofense VS Sanjoanense
Oliveira Hospital VS Pero pinheiro
Uniao 1º Dezembro VS Caldas
Sporting CP B VS Amora FC
Vianense VS Anadia
CF Canelas 2010 VS Fafe
OTP VS JPS
Hapoel Haifa VS Hapoel Beer Sheva
Olimpia Elblag VS Hutnik Krakow
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv VS FC Vorskla Poltava
Lisen VS Prostejov
Slavia Kromeriz VS Sparta Pra-ha B
Slovan Velvary VS Pardubice B
Ceska Lipa VS Banik Most
FC Artmedia Petrzalka VS FC Tatran Presov
USM Khenchela VS CR Belouizdad
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica VS Gorica
Al-Tai VS Al Khaleej Club
Al-Shabab VS Al-Raed
FC Sheriff VS FC Milsami
Rabotnicki Skopje VS FK Tikves Kavadarci
FC Struga Trim Lum VS FK Rinija Gostivar
FK Shkupi VS FK Shkendija 79
FC Vardar Skopje VS FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje VS FK Mornar
FK Rudar Pljevlja VS Decic Tuzi
Arsenal Tivat VS FK Buducnost Podgorica
Rigas Futbola skola II VS Ogre United
Tabor Sezana VS Gorica
NK Brinje Grosuplje VS NK Krka
Enkopings SK FK VS Hudiksvalls Forenade FF
Nove Mesto VS FK Belusa
Partizan Bardejov VS MFK Vranov nad Topou
Namestovo VS Rimavska Sobota
RSC Hamsik Academy VS Galanta
Nữ Oud Heverlee Leuven II VS Nữ Famkes Merkem
Nữ Anderlecht II VS Nữ Gent B
Kabuscorp do Palanca VS CD Sao Salvador
HNK Cibalia VS NK Solin
NK Dubrava Zagreb VS NK Orijent Rijeka
Meyrin VS La Chaux-de-Fonds
Dornbirner SV VS Bischofshofen
IK Sirius FK VS Hacken
Zaglebie Lubin VS Rakow Czestochowa
Lechia Gdansk VS GKS Tychy
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk VS Dinamo Brest
FC Koper VS Domzale
Qarabag VS FC Neftci Baku
Monza VS Lazio
Servette VS Winterthur
Grasshoppers VS Stade Ouchy
SJK Seinajoki VS KuPS
Brann VS Rosenborg
Sestao VS Deportivo La Coruna
Barcelona B VS SD Tarazona
Teruel VS Unionistas de Salamanca
FC Rouen VS Chamois Niortais
St Pryve St Hilaire VS Avoine
Vasalunds IF VS Orebro Syrianska IF
FK Makhachkala VS Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
Slavia Praha VS Banik Ostrava
Slovan Bratislava VS Zilina
Zlate Moravce VS MFK Skalica
Trencin VS Zemplin Michalovce
Kayserispor VS Karagumruk
Samsunspor VS Trabzonspor
Eyupspor VS Goztepe
Al Ahly VS El Gounah
El Dakhleya VS Ceramica Cleopatra FC
Busaiteen VS Al-Najma
Manama Club VS Al-Muharraq
Al-Ahli(BHR) VS Al Hidd
Paide Linnameeskond VS JK Tallinna Kalev
Nữ Athletic Club Bibao VS Nữ Villarreal
KV Mechelen VS Gent
Manchester City VS Wolves
Girona VS Barcelona
Koln VS SC Freiburg
Racing Santander VS Elche
Krasnodar FK VS FC Terek Groznyi
Utebo FC VS UD Logrones
Rodina Moskva VS Arsenal Tula
Defensores Unidos VS San Telmo
Metz VS Stade Rennais FC
Guingamp VS Saint-Etienne
Sporting Lisbon VS Portimonense
Real Union de Irun VS Cultural Leonesa
Varzim VS FC Felgueiras
Hapoel Petah Tikva VS Hapoel Jerusalem
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih VS Maccabi Haifa
Universitaea Cluj VS Dinamo Bucuresti
Atletico Atlanta VS Chaco For Ever
New England Revolution B VS Chicago flame B
Ujpesti TE VS Diosgyor VTK
NK Osijek VS NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
KI Klaksvik VS 07 Vestur Sorvagur
Dessel Sport VS Olympic Charleroi
Maan VS Ramtha SC
SD Logrones VS Fuenlabrada
Stal Mielec VS Jagiellonia Bialystok
GKS Katowice VS Stal Rzeszow
Los Chankas VS Real Atletico Garcilaso
Wanderers FC VS Club Atletico Progreso
Al-Nassr FC VS Al Wehda Mecca
Cumbaya FC VS Macara
La Louviere VS Royal Knokke
Union Royale Namur VS Gent B
Lausanne SportsU21 VS Chenois
NK Maribor VS NK Publikum Celje
FC Kaiserslautern VS FC Magdeburg
FC Lugano VS St. Gallen
Stjordals Blink VS Tromsdalen UIL
Gimnasia Mendoza VS Deportivo Maipu
Arsenal de Sarandi VS Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
Deportivo Madryn VS Atletico Rafaela
Estudiantes de Caseros VS Patronato Parana
CA San Miguel VS Club Atletico Guemes
Almirante Brown VS Defensores de Belgrano
Comunicaciones BsAs VS Villa San Carlos
Argentino de Quilmes VS Sportivo Dock Sud
Canuelas FC VS Club Atletico Acassuso
Real Noroeste VS Portuguesa RJ
Nữ Granada CF VS Nữ FC Barcelona
US Sassuolo Calcio VS Inter Milan
Cercle Brugge VS Genk
Oxford United VS Peterborough United
Mallorca VS Atletico Madrid
Stade Brestois VS Nantes
FC Cartagena VS Alcorcon
Fluminense (RJ) VS Atletico Mineiro
Cobresal VS Colo Colo
San Martin San Juan VS Guillermo Brown
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero VS Deportivo Moron
CD Santiago Morning VS Santiago Wanderers
Chaves VS FC Porto
Chapecoense SC VS America MG
Memphis 901 VS Tampa Bay Rowdies
Ferrocarril Midland VS UAI Urquiza
Confianca (SE) VS Tombense
Ipatinga VS Itabuna BA
Tocantinopolis VS Cameta EC
Pouso Alegre VS Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) VS Petrolina
Cincinnati II VS Crown Legacy FC
Comerciantes Unidos VS Deportivo Union Comercio
Carlos Manucci VS Deportivo Garcilaso
Mushuc Runa VS Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Sao Raimundo/RR VS Manauara
Aldosivi VS Temperley
Vila Nova (GO) VS Operario Ferroviario PR
Deportivo La Guaira VS Metropolitanos FC
Ah so Santa SP VS Gremio Metropolitano Maringa
Chattanooga VS Orlando City B
Bragantino SP VS Flamengo
Deportivo Pereira VS Atletico Bucaramanga
Uniao Rondonopolis MT VS Capital TO
Rio Branco AC VS Princesa AM
Charleston Battery VS Hartford Athletic
Floresta CE VS Ferroviaria SP
San Martin Tucuman VS All Boys
Loudoun United VS Detroit City
North Carolina VS Rhode Island
Pittsburgh Riverhounds VS Miami FC
Delfin SC VS Barcelona SC(ECU)
Inter Miami VS New York Red Bulls
Washington D.C. United VS Philadelphia Union
Orlando City VS FC Cincinnati
Charlotte FC VS Portland Timbers
Toronto FC VS FC Dallas
Atlanta United VS Minnesota United FC
San Jose Earthquakes VS Los Angeles FC
Tacuary FBC VS Sportivo Trinidense
CD Hermanos Colmenares VS Universidad Central de Venezuela
Birmingham Legion VS FC Tulsa
Corinthians Paulista (SP) VS Fortaleza CE
Ituano (SP) VS Gremio Novorizontino
Union Espanola VS Univ. Catolica
Cruzeiro (MG) VS Internacional (RS)
Atletico Junior Barranquilla VS Millonarios
Chicago Fire VS New England Revolution
Nashville VS Montreal Impact
Houston Dynamo VS St. Louis City
San Antonio VS Oakland Roots
Perez Zeledon VS Herediano
Sporting San Jose VS Alajuelense
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC VS El Paso Locomotive FC
Real Salt Lake VS Sporting Kansas City
Monterey Bay FC VS Indy Eleven
Vancouver Whitecaps FC VS Austin FC
Phoenix Rising FC VS Sacramento Republic FC
Las Vegas Lights VS New Mexico United
Melbourne Heart (Trẻ) VS Eastern Lions SC
Juarez FC (W) VS Club America (W)
Sony Sendai FC VS Briobecca Urayasu
Suwon FC VS Gangwon FC
Seongnam FC VS Suwon Samsung Bluewings
South Coast Wolves VS Central Coast Mariners FC Am
Sydney United VS Western Sydney Wanderers AM
Canberra FC VS OConnor Knights
Liaoning Tieren VS Hebei Gongfu
Langfang City of Glory VS ShaanXi Union
Melbourne Victory FC VS Melbourne City
North District FC VS LeeMan
Tai Chung FC VS Sham Shui Po
Nữ Huishang Hà Nam VS Nữ Triết Giang
Nữ RCB Thượng Hải VS Nữ Beikong Bắc Kinh
Nữ Changchun RCB VS Nữ Huatai Giang Tô
Gold Coast Knights VS Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Nữ Mitchelton VS Nữ Brisbane Olympic
Kaya FC VS Dynamic Herb Cebu
Ceres FC VS Garelli United
Nữ Manly Utd VS Gladesville Ravens (W)
UNSW FC (W) VS Nữ University of Sydney
Nữ Illawarra Stingrays VS Nữ Football NSW Institute
Nữ Blacktown Spartans VS Nữ Northern Tigers FC
Sydney Olympic FC (W) VS Nữ Maca Searle
Nantong Zhiyun VS Changchun Yatai
Gimcheon Sangmu VS Incheon United FC
Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat VS Guangxi Baoyun FC
Xi an Ronghai VS Shandong Taishan B
Jeonnam Dragons VS Gyeongnam FC
Sydney FC Youth VS A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) VS Tung Sing FC
Wan Chai VS WSE
Kowloon Cricket Club VS Yau Tsim Mong
Tuen Mun Football Team VS Sunray Cave JC Sun Hei
Ming Chuan University VS Tainan City
Hang Yuen FC VS Taichung Futuro
Ganzhou Ruishi VS Guangzhou Shadow Leopard
Hubei Chufengheli FC VS Rizhao Yuqi
Sigma Olomouc B VS FK MAS Taborsko
Viktoria Zizkov VS Vyskov
Chlumec nad Cidlinou VS Mlada Boleslav B
Dukla Praha B VS Admira Praha
Slovacko II VS Unicov
Slovan Liberec II VS Hradec Kralove B
Bohemians1905 B VS Slavia Prague B
MFK Havirov VS SSK Bilovec
Bavarians FC VS Khoromkhon Club
First Vienna FC VS SV Ried
Zlin B VS Sardice
Plzen B VS FK Loko Vltavin
FC STK 1914 Samorin VS Slovan Bratislava B
Raca Bratislava VS Malacky
SV Deutschfeistritz VS SV Thal
Waf Brigittenau VS SC Red Star Penzing
WSG Swarovski Tirol B VS SK St Johann
Sapeli Polna VS Chotebor
Holysov VS FK Nepomuk
Dornbirn (W) VS St. Polten (W)
ASK Klagenfurt VS Wolfsberger AC Amateure
Lucky Mile FC VS Mutual Football Club
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa VS Rodina Moskva II
Sibir-M Novosibirsk VS Veles
Viktoria Otrokovice VS SC Znojmo
Spartak Moscow II VS Chertanovo Moscow
Slavia TU Kosice VS Odeva Lipany
Fiorentina Youth VS Cagliari Youth
FC Ordino VS Atletic America
CD Paracuellos Antamira VS CF Trival Valderas
Torrejon CF VS Parla Escuela
CDF Tres Cantos VS CD Colonia Moscardo
CF Pozuelo Alarcon VS Las Rozas
Alcorcon B VS Leganes B
Real Madrid C VS CD Galapagar
RSD Alcala Henares VS Rayo Vallecano B
Mostoles VS CU Collado Villalba
CD Canillas VS Villanueva del Pardillo
Nairobi Star City VS Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
Langenrohr VS St.Polten Amateure
Gyirmot SE II VS Szombathelyi Mav Haladas VSE
Puskas Academy II VS ETO Akademia
MOL Fehervar FC II VS Mohacs
Nữ FFC Frankfurt II VS Nữ SV Meppen
Nữ TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II VS Nữ Monchengladbach
Nữ FF USV Jena VS Carl Zeiss Jena (W)
Nữ Hamburger VS Nữ Turbine Potsdam
Wolfsburg II (W) VS Nữ Andernach
Nữ Bayern Munich II VS Nữ SC Sand
GAJ Mace VS NK Maksimir
Huế FC VS Dong Nai Berjaya
TTBD Phù Đổng VS SHB Đà Nẵng
Nữ Neulengbach VS Nữ Wacker Innsbruck
U19 Bochum VS U19 MSV Duisburg
U19 Monchengladbach VS U19 Bayer Leverkusen
U19 Munchen 1860 VS U19 FSV Mainz
Hertha BSC Berlin U19 VS VfL Osnabruck(U19)
U19 Borussia Dortmund VS U19 Schalke 04
Athletic Torrellano VS UD Castellonense
Paide Linnameeskond B VS Harju JK Laagri
Trans Narva B VS Viljandi JK Tulevik
Stallions FC VS Taguig
Kwong Wah AA VS Wing Go FC
Hồng Kông Pegasus FC VS Gospel Friends FC
Nữ Pogon Szczecin VS Nữ UKS Lodz
Shanghai Shenhua VS Zhejiang FC
FC Penafiel VS Maritimo
CF Rayo Majadahonda VS Osasuna B
Ibiza Eivissa VS Real Madrid Castilla
Algeciras VS Atletico Baleares
AD Ceuta VS Antequera CF
UD Melilla VS C.D. San Fernando Isleno
Racing B VS Compostela
Pontevedra VS Racing Villalbes
SE Penya Independent VS Torrent C.F
UD Marbella VS Aguilas CF
Arenas Club de Getxo VS AD San Juan
La Union CF VS Cadiz B
CD Cayon VS Union Langreo
CD Montijo VS CD Atletico Paso
CF La Nucia VS CF Badalona
Calahorra VS Zaragoza B
Cacereno VS Numancia
Andratks VS Sant Andreu
CA Antoniano VS Linense
CD Tudelano VS Alaves B
Real Sociedad C VS CD Izarra
CE Europa VS Espanyol B
Real Betis B VS CD Estebona
Terrassa VS SCR Pena Deportiva
Orihuela CF VS AE Prat
Gimnastica Segoviana VS CD Illescas
Cerdanyola del Valles VS SD Formentera
Hercules CF VS Lleida
UCAM Murcia VS Velez CF
SD Gernika VS Barbastro
Ursaria VS Villanovense
Brea VS Athletic Bilbao B
Real Oviedo B VS Deportivo La Coruna B
Naxara VS Valle de Egues
Coruxo FC VS Gimnastica Torrelavega
CD Guadalajara VS CD Mensajero
AD Union Adarve VS San Sebastian Reyes
CD Badajoz VS AD Llerenense
FC Cartagena B VS Mar Menor
Zamora CF VS Arandina
UD Alzira VS CE Manresa
Valencia CF Mestalla VS Atletico Saguntino
Talavera de la Reina VS CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Barakaldo CF VS UD Mutilve
Marino Luanco VS CD Covadonga
CD Guijuelo VS Valladolid B
Yeclano Deportivo VS Manchego Ciudad
UD San Fernando VS Getafe B
Real Aviles VS Ourense
CD El Palo VS Sevilla Atletico
Polissya Zhytomyr VS Zorya
FK Khimki B VS Strogino Moscow
Hồng Kông Rangers FC VS U23 Hong Kong
CD Torreperogil VS CD El Ejido 2012
UD Torre del Mar VS Atletico Malagueno
Motril CF VS Maracena
CD Buzanada VS Las Palmas Athletic
Marino VS Panaderia Pulido
Atletico Mancha Real VS Almeria B
CD Huetor Vega VS CD Rincon
Albacete B VS CD Torrijos
Portmany VS Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Arroyo Club Polideportivo VS Atletico Pueblonuevo
EG El Palmar VS Caravaca CF
UB Conquense VS CD Azuqueca
Luarca CF VS UD Gijon Industrial
Conil CF VS La Palma
CD Llanes VS SD Lenense
Herbania VS Villa Santa Brigida
Cordoba CF B VS Atletico Espeleno
CD Santa Ursula VS Arucas CF
CF San Bartolome VS CD Union Puerto
CD Union Sur Yaiza VS Tenerife B
Ceuta B VS Lucena CF
CD Plus Ultra VS Murcia B
CD Coria VS SP Villafranca
At. Pulpileno VS Ciudad de Murcia
Cazalegas VS Villarrubia CF
CD Utrera VS Xerez Deportivo FC
AD Cartaya VS Coria CF
Teror VS UD Ibarra
CD Cabecense VS Ayamonte CF
Xerez CD VS CD Gerena
Puente Genil VS Sevilla C
UD Tamaraceite VS Lanzarote
UD Gran Tarajal ST VS Atletico Victoria
Aviles Stadium CF VS CD Lealtad
UD Poblense VS CD Manacor
CD Huetor Tajar VS Arenas Armilla
CD Pozoblanco VS Bollullos CF
Real Jaen CF VS Juventud Torremolinos
Olivenza FC VS Moralo CP
Malaga City VS Torredonjimeno
Slask Wroclaw (W) VS APLG Gdansk (W)
Kakamega Homeboyz VS Kenya Police FC
Balscadden FC VS CYM Beechwood
Nữ Vilaverdense VS Maritimo (W)
Nữ Valadares Gaia FC VS Nữ Benfica
Legia Warsaw (W) VS Nữ Sportowa Czworka Radom
Hoa Binh VS Phú Thọ FC
Nữ Levante UD VS Nữ Real Sociedad
Sandecja Youth VS Rakow Czestochowa (Youth)
Heracles Almelo VS RKC Waalwijk
PSV Eindhoven VS Sparta Rotterdam
Cagliari VS Lecce
SC Covilha VS Alverca
Warta Poznan VS Widzew lodz
Khonkaen United VS Bangkok United FC
Fundacio Esportiva Grama VS CF Badalona B
CD Calamonte VS CD Azuaga
UE Tona VS CF Reus Deportiu
Pobla De Mafumet CF VS UE Castelldefels
CP San Cristobal VS UE Vilassar de Mar
CF Peralada VS LHospitalet
CF Montanesa VS CFJ Mollerussa
FC L VS AE Prat
Girona B VS UE Rapitenca
FC Vilafranca VS UE Olot
Nữ Roma CF VS Nữ Inter Milan
Nữ Sampdoria VS Nữ Napoli
Taiwan Power Company VS Vikings-Play One
Taiwan Shihu VS Athletic Club Taipei
Dinamo Maksimir (W) VS Nữ ZNK Osijek
LKS Nieciecza VS Polonia Warszawa
First Vienna (W) VS Austria Wien (W)
Meizhou Hakka VS Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Greifswalder FC VS FSV Zwickau
Berliner FC Viktoria 1889 VS Chemnitzer
FSV luckenwalde VS Hansa Rostock II
U17 Nữ Anh VS U17 Nữ Na Uy
Ilves Tampere II VS Inter Turku II
FK Tyumen VS Akron Togliatti
FK Valmiera VS Rigas Futbola skola
Sirijus Klaipeda VS Dziugas Telsiai
Saturn Moscow VS Dinamo Moscow B
Arsenal Tula II VS Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Zenit Penza VS FK Oryol
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg VS Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Kompozit VS Kvant Obninsk
Holstebro BK VS Vegar
IK Franke VS Viggbyholms
Lindome GIF VS Hittarps IK
Nữ IK Uppsala VS Nữ Umea FC
Singhtarua FC VS Chonburi Shark FC
HB Koge (W) VS Nordsjaelland (W)
Nữ Atasehir Belediyesi VS Hakkarigucu SK (W)
Nữ Besiktas VS Nữ Muratpasa
Nữ Trabzonspor VS Fomget Genclik (W)
Amedspor (W) VS Nữ KDZ Ereglispor
Galatasaray SK (W) VS ALG Spor (W)
Fatih Vatan Spor (W) VS Gaziantep Asya Spor (W)
Pendik Camlikspor (W) VS Fatih Karagumruk (W)
Nữ Adana Idmanyurduspor VS Fenerbahce SK (W)
Siauliai B VS Hegelmann Litauen II
CD Don Alvaro VS RCP Valverdeno
Ayutthaya United VS Rayong FC
Stomil Olsztyn (W) VS Pogon Tczew (W)
VfR Garching VS TSV Nordlingen Youth
Nữ KIL/Hemne VS Bodo Glimt (W)
Nữ Tromso VS Nữ Avaldsnes
Horsens Freja VS Norresundby
Ringkobing VS Fjordager IF
Vorup FB VS B 1909 Odense
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC VS PVF-CAND
Union Kleinmunchen Women\s VS Nữ Sturm Graz/Stattegg
Stabaek B VS Rana FK
Skjervoy VS Kongsvinger IL B
Baerum SK VS Frigg FK
U19 Hoffenheim VS U19 VfB Stuttgart
U19 Koln VS Paderborn U19
U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf VS SC Verl U19
U19 Arminia Bielefeld VS U19 Wuppertaler SV
Qiziriq Football Club VS Buxoro University
Fergana FA VS Pakhtakor II
Xorazm FA VS Jizzax FA
Qoraqalpogiston FA VS Nasaf Qarshi B
Tashkent VFA VS Sementchi Kuvasoy
Deren FC VS Tuv Buganuud
SV Wehen Wiesbaden VS Holstein Kiel
SV Elversberg VS Hertha BSC Berlin
Hannover 96 VS SC Paderborn 07
Royal Antwerp FC VS Club Brugge
Preuben Munster VS Saarbrucken
Nanjing City VS Jiangxi Liansheng
Haimen Codion VS Dalian Kuncheng
FC Flora Tallinn VS Levadia Tallinn
Penya Encarnada VS CF Esperanca dAndorra
Ravshan Kulob VS FC Istaravshan
Beijing Guoan VS Chengdu Rongcheng
Wuhan Three Towns VS Thanh Đảo Jonoon
Osasuna VS Real Betis
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng VS Shanghai Port
Eibar VS SD Amorebieta
Glasgow Rangers VS Kilmarnock
Elfsborg VS Malmo FF
Vasteras SK FK VS Djurgardens
FC 08 Homburg VS Mainz Am
FC St. Pauli II VS Bremer SV
SC Paderborn 07 II VS SSVg Velbert
Astoria Walldorf VS Stuttgarter Kickers
FSV Frankfurt VS Eintracht Frankfurt Am
Stuttgart(Am) VS VfR Aalen
Brattvag VS FK Arendal
Alta VS Strommen
Hvidovre IF VS Viborg
Lyngby VS Randers FC
Helsingor VS AC Horsens
Brabrand IF VS Thisted FC
FK Krasnodar II VS Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Dembava VS Babrungas
FK Kolomna VS FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moskva III VS FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Vologda VS Irkutsk
Lidkopings FK VS IK Kongahalla
IK Gauthiod VS Sifhalla
Prachuap Khiri Khan VS Lamphun Warrior
FC Noah B VS Pyunik B
Alashkert B Martuni VS BKMA II
Nữ Spartans VS Nữ Dundee United
Nữ Hearts VS Partick Thistle (W)
U21 Liverpool VS U21 Crystal Palace
Tusker VS Nzoia United
AFC Leopards VS Bandari
KTP Kotka (W) VS Ilves II (W)
SV Eichede VS TSV Bordesholm
FC Meralco Manila VS Philippine Air Force
Nữ SV Weinberg VS Ingolstadt 04 (W)
Barkchi Hisor VS Khujand
Nữ SC Freiburg VS Nữ SG Essen-Schonebeck
Fram Larvik VS Start Kristiansand B
Mjondalen IF B VS Flint
Sprint-Jeloy VS Mjolner
Skeid Oslo II VS Askollen
FC St.Gallen U21 VS Bulle
U19 Kaiserslautern VS U19 Greuther Furth
Basel VS FC Luzern
Viettel VS Hoàng Anh Gia Lai
FC Utrecht VS Vitesse Arnhem
Volendam VS Ajax Amsterdam
Sturm Graz VS TSV Hartberg
SG Austria Klagenfurt VS LASK Linz
Nữ SK Brann VS Rosenborg BK (W)
Dynamo Kyiv VS Kolos Kovalyovka
Petrolul Ploiesti VS FC Otelul Galati
Turan Tovuz VS Zira FK
Honefoss VS Bodo Glimt 2
Pully Football VS Portalban/Gletterens
Al-Naft VS Naft Misan
Al Talaba VS Baghdad
NK Zrinski Jurjevac VS NK Dugopolje
Brighton Hove Albion VS Aston Villa
Chelsea FC VS West Ham United
Empoli VS Frosinone
Hellas Verona VS Fiorentina
Venezia F.C. VS FeralpiSalo
Ternana VS Catanzaro
Cittadella VS FC Bari 1908
Palermo VS Ascoli
Sampdoria VS Reggiana
Parma VS Cremonese
Cosenza Calcio 1914 VS Spezia
Brescia VS Calcio Lecco
Pisa VS Alto Adige/Sudtirol
Modena VS Como
Gnistan VS FC Haka
CD Nacional VS Porto B
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne VS Holstein Kiel II
Ostersunds FK VS Orebro
GBK Kokkola VS JS Hercules
Jakobstads Bollklubb VS TP47 Tornio
Oulun LS VS Jazz Pori
Jerv VS Brann B
Aalborg BK VS Hobro I.K.
Korona Kielce VS Piast Gliwice
Wisla Plock VS Motor Lublin
FC Viktoria Plzen VS Mlada Boleslav
Teplice VS Slovan Liberec
Hradec Kralove VS SK Sigma Olomouc
FK Auda Riga VS Riga FC
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi VS Kasimpasa
Manisa BB Spor VS Boluspor
Altay Spor Kulubu VS Adanaspor
Genclerbirligi VS Giresunspor
Bandirmaspor VS Keciorengucu
Sakaryaspor VS Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Corum Belediyespor VS Sanliurfaspor
Umraniyespor VS Erzurum BB
Bodrumspor VS Kocaelispor
CA River Plate VS Cerro Largo
Radomlje VS NK Rogaska
Alahli Nabatiya VS Trables Sports Club
FK Ventspils VS FK Smiltene BJSS
Luki Energiya VS Znamya Truda
Nữ Liverpool VS Nữ Manchester United
Huddinge IF VS IK Sleipner
IFK Trelleborg VS IFK Berga
Nữ Pitea IF VS Nữ Kristianstads DFF
Nữ BK Hacken VS Nữ Brommapojkarna
Nữ Linkopings FC VS Nữ FC Rosengard
Nữ Orebro VS Nữ Vittsjo GIK
Alingsas (W) VS Nữ Lidkopings FK
Nữ Mallbackens IF VS Nữ Bollstanas SK
Bologna Youth VS Atalanta Youth
Genoa Youth VS Juventus Youth
Navbahor Namangan VS Lokomotiv Tashkent
Stellenbosch FC VS Mamelodi Sundowns
Nữ Cheltenham Town VS Hashtag United (W)
Nữ Portsmouth VS Nữ London Bees
Chatham Town (W) VS Rugby Borough (W)
Nữ Cardiff City VS Nữ Oxford United
Nữ Ipswich VS Nữ Billericay Town
Nữ Plymouth Argyle VS Nữ Milton Keynes Dons
Magesi VS Milford
JDR Stars VS Orbit College
Maritzburg United VS Hungry Lions
Casric Stars VS Platinum City
Black Leopards VS Pretoria University
Baroka FC VS Tshakhuma TM
Upington City VS NB La Masia
Pretoria Callies VS Venda
St. Andrews VS Luqa St. Andrew\s
Nữ Nottingham Forest VS Nữ Stoke City
Nữ West Bromwich WFC VS Nữ Newcastle
Nữ Liverpool Feds VS Nữ Wolves
Nữ Huddersfield Town VS Stourbridge (W)
Halifax Town (W) VS Nữ Fylde LFC
Burnley (W) VS Nữ Derby County
Rubin Kazan (W) VS Nữ CSKA Moscow
Puskas Akademia (W) VS Nữ Gyori Dozsa
Montrose LFC (W) VS Nữ Motherwell
Nữ Czarni Sosnowiec VS Rekord Bielsko Biala (W)
Nữ AC Milan VS Nữ Como 2000
Arenel Movers VS Highlanders FC
Chegutu Pirates VS Simba Bhora
Capps linked VS Hwange Colliery
Posta Rangers VS FC Talanta
Eckernforder SV VS VfB Lübeck II
Bergisch Gladbach 09 VS Konishisdorf
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg VS SV Blau Weiss Bornre
Siegburger SV 04 VS FC Germania Teveren
SV Westfalia Rhynern VS SpVgg Erkenschwick
FC Eintracht Rheine VS FC Brunninghausen
TUS Bovinghausen 04 VS SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
VFB Homberg VS Ratingen SV
Union 60 Bremen VS KSV Vatan Sport Bremen
Viktoria Griesheim VS SV Weidenhausen
AaB 2 VS Hedensted
USD Akragas VS Portici 1906
Portogruaro VS ASD Mori S Stefano
Roma City VS Vastogirardi
Real Calepina FC VS Ponte San Pietro
ACD SantAngelo VS ASD Fanfulla
ASD Alcione VS FC Vado
Buggiano VS ASD Termoli Calcio
Igea Virtus VS Reggina
Orvietana VS Livorno
Carpi VS Certaldo
Sora VS Avezzano
Casarano VS USD Bitonto
Nocerina VS Ischia Isolaverde
Castrovillari VS Nuova Gioiese
Borgosesia VS Chieri
Arconatese VS Clivense
AS Ostia Mare VS Atletico Uri
Gozzano VS ASD Citta Di Varese
ASD Martina Franca VS Gallipoli
Budoni VS ASD Anziolavinio
Palmese 1914 VS Rotonda
Aglianese VS Forli FC
Ponsacco VS SC Cenaia
Real Casalnuovo VS US Siracusa
Sammaurese VS Sangiuliano City Nova
Citta di Fasano VS Paganese
AVC Vogherese VS ASD RG Ticino
ASD Sporting Trestina VS Sangiovannese
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana VS USD Latte Dolce
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra VS Cassino
USD Castellanzese VS ASD Brusaporto
Alma Juventus Fano VS Real Monterotondo
San Donato Tavarnelle VS Sansepolcro ASD
SS Angri VS Barletta
Trapani VS Citta Di S. Agata
Varesina Calcio VS Piacenza
Fidelis Andria VS Gelbison
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo VS AC Legnano
ASD Canicatti VS ASD San Luca
ASD Victor San Marino VS Borgo San Donnino
FC Matese VS Chieti
US Breno VS APDC Chions
Pinerolo FC VS Alba(ITA)
Ardea VS Romana FC
Albinoleffe VS Montecchio Maggiore
Gladiator VS Trastevere Calcio
Chisola VS Fezzanese
US Pianese VS Tau calcio
Vigor Senigallia VS Sambenedettese
Derthona VS Ligorna
Santa Maria VS Nardo
A.S.D. Bra VS Asti
Tritium VS AC Palazzolo (ITL)
Lavagnese VS US Albenga
L\Aquila VS San Nicolo
Cavese VS San Marzano Calcio
Clodiense VS Montebelluna
Ravenna VS Imolese
FBC Gravina VS Manfredonia
AC Este VS Bassano
Ghivizzano VS Gavorrano
USD Pont Donnaz VS Sanremese
Tivoli Calcio VS FC Fossombrone 1949
Real Forte Querceta VS ASD Seravezza Calcio
Cjarlins Muzane VS Luparense FC
Caravaggio VS Desenzano Calvina
Virtus Bolzano VS ACD Campodarsego
Mezzolara VS SCD Progresso Calcio
Vibonese VS ASD Licata
Poggibonsi VS Figline
ASD Sancataldese VS Acireale
ASD Atletico Ascoli VS Riccione
Villa dAlme Valbrembana VS ASD Caldiero Terme
AC Mestre VS AC Dolomiti Bellunesi
Montevarchi VS Grosseto
US Adriese VS ASD Rigamonti Castegnato
Boreale VS Cynthiabalonga
US Folgore Caratese VS Club Milano
Team Altamura VS Matera
USD Casatese VS A.C. Crema 1908
US Corticella VS Prato
KF Liria Prizren VS Prishtina
KF Llapi VS KF Feronikeli
De Rita Goni Lane VS KF Fushe Kosova
Malisheva VS KF Gunilla Hei
IL Hodd B VS SK Traeff
Asane Fotball B VS Ardal
Langenthal VS FC Black Stars
Rheindorf Altach B VS SPG Motz/Silz
FC Wolfurt VS Kufstein
Express FC VS Busoga United
Nữ Manchester City VS Nữ Arsenal
Vinder Vatanspor-VRI VS B 1913 Odense
Union Berlin VS Bochum
Dinamo Moscow VS PFC Sochi
U17 Nữ Thụy Điển VS Pháp Nữ U17
Eik-Tonsberg VS Sotra
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad VS FC Tver
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor VS Termez Surkhon
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis VS DJK Adler Union Frintrop
FC Buderich 02 VS SpVg Schonnebeck
Fortuna Koln II VS SpVg Porz 1919
Aalesund FK B VS Ready
CLB Oman VS Dhofar
Oud Heverlee Leuven VS Standard Liege
Bromley VS Solihull Moors
Granada CF B VS Cordoba C.F.
UE Cornella VS SD Ponferradina
FC Lokomotive Leipzig VS BSG Chemie Leipzig
KVSK Lommel VS KMSK Deinze
Assyriska FF Sodertalje VS FC Stockholm Internazionale
Gjovik Lyn VS Valerenga B
Silkeborg IF VS FC Copenhagen
Herfolge Boldklub Koge VS Hillerod Fodbold
Zaglebie Lubin B VS Pogon Siedlce
Kecskemeti TE VS Paksi SE
E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa VS A.S. Marsa
Stade Tunisien VS Esperance Tunis
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy VS Kaisar Kyzylorda
UN Kaerjeng 97 VS FC Wiltz 71
Jeunesse Esch VS Swift Hesperange
UNA Strassen VS Racing Union Luxemburg
US Mondorf-les-Bains VS Progres Niedercorn
F91 Dudelange VS CS Petange
FC Differdange 03 VS Victoria Rosport
Mondercange VS Fola Esch
Marisca Miersch VS FC Schifflange 95
IF Fuglafjordur VS Skala Itrottarfelag
Tukums-2000 II VS Marupe
Rubin Kazan B VS Sokol Kazan
Nữ West Ham United VS Nữ Leicester City
Jonsereds IF VS BK Astrio
Bergdalens IK VS Qviding FIF
Nữ Sunnana SK VS Nữ Sundsvalls DFF
Nữ IFK Kalmar VS Nữ Jitex BK
Atletic Escaldes VS UE Santa Coloma
Atletico Colegiales VS 12 de Junio VH
Independiente F.B.C. VS Deportivo Recoleta
FC Kuressaare II VS Nomme JK Kalju II
Nữ CA Independiente VS Nữ Huracan
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela VS El Linqueno
Kimberley Mar del Plata VS Sol de Mayo
Nữ CA Ouriense VS Nữ Sporting
Jamaica U17 VS Trinidad Tobago U17
Nữ UMF Afturelding VS Nữ IBV Vestmannaeyjar
CS Tabarka VS J.S. Kairouanaise
Jendouba Sport VS Sporting Ben Arous
Espoir Rogba VS Jerba Midoun
Kalaa Sport VS Croissant Msaken
ES Hammam Sousse VS CS Korba
A.S Ariana VS AS Oued Ellil
Nữ Sporting De Huelva VS Nữ Levante Las Planas
Harstad VS Fredrikstad B
Rosenborg B VS Verdal
Hatta VS Ajman Club
AL-Nahda VS Alrstak
Celta Vigo VS Villarreal
Espanyol VS Sporting de Gijon
Andorra FC VS Albacete
SC Farense VS GD Estoril-Praia
Zurich VS Young Boys
Yverdon VS Lausanne Sports
Hammarby VS IFK Varnamo
AIK Solna VS IFK Norrkoping
Vilaverdense VS SC Uniao Torreense
Hallescher FC VS SpVgg Unterhaching
FK Chayka Pesch VS FC Murom
CD Binissalem VS Llosetense
Desportivo Huila VS Santa Rita FC
Grbalj Radanovici VS OFK Igalo
Internacional Podgorica VS Lovcen Cetinje
Otrant VS KOM Pô-gô-ri-xa
Khaitan VS Al-Shabab(KUW)
AZ Alkmaar VS FC Twente Enschede
Rapid Wien VS Red Bull Salzburg
Kristiansund BK VS Ham-Kam
FK Haugesund VS KFUM Oslo
Odds Ballklubb VS Fredrikstad
Sarpsborg 08 FF VS Lillestrom
Sandefjord VS Molde
Bodo Glimt VS Stromsgodset
Strindheim IL VS Junkeren
Rotor Volgograd VS FC Chelyabinsk
PFK Kuban VS FK Leningradets
FC Shakhtar Donetsk VS Chernomorets Odessa
Sokol Brozany VS Jablonec B
Taborsko Akademie VS Ceske Budejovice B
SK Sokol Zapy VS FK Kolin
Soroksar VS MTE Mosonmagyarovar
Szombathelyi Haladas VS Kazincbarcika
Nyiregyhaza VS Gyirmot SE
Kozarmisleny SE VS Budapest Honved FC
Duna-Tisza VS FC Ajka
ETO Gyori FC VS Pecsi MFC
Dafuji cloth MTE VS Szegedi AK
Bodajk FC Siofok VS Csakvari TK
Hajduk Split VS NK Varteks Varazdin
Araz Nakhchivan VS Sabah FK
Alternatyvus FK VS FM Klaipedos
Tolmin VS Bistrica
NK Primorje VS NK Fuzinar
ND Beltinci VS MNK FC Ljubljana
FTC Filakovo VS Stara Lubovna
FK Podkonice VS SKF Sered
TeslaStropkov VS MFK Snina
FK Svidnik VS TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B VS Atletico Astorga
CD Cieza VS La Hoya Lorca CF
Oyonesa VS Rio Sports
Arosa Sociedad Cultural VS Atletico Arteixo
Pontevedra CF B VS CF Alondras
CD Laguna de Duero VS CD Becerril
Sarriana VS Viveiro CF
UD Logrones B VS CD Varea
UD Ourense VS Paiosaco
CF Trujillo VS Ted Contois Feng
Silva SD VS Gran Pena
CD Estradense VS CSD Arzua
Almazan VS Colegios Diocesanos
Polvorin VS UD Barbadas
UD Arenal VS UD Alcudia
Betanzos CF VS Rapido de Bouzas
Bergantinos CF VS UD Somozas
Duhok VS Al-Hudod
Arbil VS Al Minaa
Nữ Hamilton FC VS Nữ Aberdeen
GKS Katowice (W) VS Nữ AZS UJ Krakow
Wiliete VS Primeiro de Agosto
Nữ Helsinki B VS Lahti s (W)
FK Berane VS Bokelj Kotor
Nữ Boca Juniors VS Racing Club (W)
NK Croatia Zmijavci VS Bijelo Brdo
FC Porto(U19) VS FC Famalicao U19
Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 VS Braga (U19)
SC Farense U19 VS Benfica(U19)
Academico Viseu U19 VS Sporting Lisbon(U19)
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe VS Khatlon Bokhtar
Bibiani Gold Stars VS Bechem United
Real Tamale United VS Samartex
Bofoakwa Tano VS Hong Kong Sapling
Heart of Lions VS Nsoatreman FC
Great Olympics VS Medeama SC
Asante Kotoko FC VS Legon Cities FC
Necaxa U23 VS Juarez FC U23
Nữ Glasgow City VS Nữ Hibernian
Liverpool VS Tottenham Hotspur
Eintracht Frankfurt VS Bayer Leverkusen
IFK Mariehamn VS Inter Turku
Mantova VS Cesena
MP Mikkeli VS PK-35
KuPS(Trẻ) VS FC Vaajakoski
TPV Tampere VS Vantaa
Legia Warszawa VS Radomiak Radom
Sport Podbrezova VS DAC Dunajska Streda
NK Olimpija Ljubljana VS NK Mura 05
Gol Gohar FC VS Baderan Tehran FC
Deportivo Armenio VS Flandria
CD Arnedo VS CD Alfaro
Villaralbo CF VS UD Santa Marta
CF Calamocha VS AD Almudevar
CD Carinena VS CF Illueca
SD Borja VS CA Monzon
CD Binefar VS Fuentes
CA Bembibre VS CD Mirandes B
Constancia VS Santanyi
Bell Bridget VS UD Fraga
CD Cuarte Industrial VS CD Utrillas
CD Berceo VS Pena Balsamaiso CF
CD Caspe VS CD Ebro
CA River Ebro VS Calahorra B
Comillas VS CA Vianes
Epila CF VS Tamar Ritter
SD Ejea VS SD Huesca II
ASI Abengourou VS Racing d'Abidjan
U19 Chaves VS Rio Ave(U19)
U19 Pacos Ferreira VS Boavista(U19)
U19 Vizela VS Maritimo U19
Lusitania Lourosa U19 VS Gil Vicente(U19)
Nữ UMF Selfoss VS Nữ Fjardab Hottur Leiknir
Ulfstind VS Innstranden
AC Milan VS Genoa
FK Nizhny Novgorod VS Spartak Moscow
Sabadell VS Gimnastic Tarragona
CF Intercity VS Recreativo Huelva
Al-Ahed VS Central Coast Mariners FC
Midtjylland VS Brondby
Znicz Pruszkow VS Chrobry Glogow
Synot Slovacko VS Sparta Prague
KA Akureyri VS KR Reykjavik
Sporting Cristal VS Alianza Atletico
B.B. Gaziantep VS Hatayspor
Galatasaray VS Sivasspor
Sanat Naft VS Mes Rafsanjan
NBE SC VS Enppi
Smouha SC VS Zamalek
Al Markhiya VS Al Shahaniya
HB Torshavn VS B36 Torshavn
Real Avila CF VS CD La Virgen Del Camino
Atletico Mineros VS Castro
Aurrera Ondarroa VS CD Baskonia
UDC Txantrea KKE VS CD Pena Sport
CF Palencia VS CD Cristo Atletico
Jerez VS Castuera
Inter Manacor VS CF Platges De Calvia
Atzeneta UE VS Patacona
UCD Burlades VS CD Cortes
UD Levante B VS Gandia
AD Siete Villas VS Atletico Albericia
Pamplona VS CD Cantolagua
Solares VS UC Cartes
CD Derio VS Alaves C
Portugalete VS SD Deusto
CF Jaraiz VS Don Benito
Sociedad Deportiva Beasain VS Leioa
CD Huarte VS CD Ardoi Draw
Anaitasuna VS Anorga
La Solana VS Villacanas
AD San Clemente VS Atletico Tomelloso
SD Revilla VS Bezana
Caudal VS Urraca
CD Utiel VS Soneja
Ontinyent CF VS Acero
CF Vimenor VS UD Samano
CCD Alberite VS Haro Deportivo
CD Burriana VS Jove Espanol
CF Salmantino VS Ponferradina B
Casalarreina VS CD Tedeon
Pasaia KE VS Urduliz FT
Avance Ezcabarte VS Beti Kozkor KE
CD Subiza VS Lagunak
UD Rayo Ibense VS Villarreal C
L\Entregu CF VS CD Tuilla
CD Tropezon VS SD Laredo
U.M. Escobedo VS CD Guarnizo
SD Torina VS Velarde CF
CD Colindres VS CD Naval
SD San Ignacio VS Cultural de Durango
CD Oberena VS Bidzala
Huracan de Balazote VS Quintanar Del Rey
Elche CF Ilicitano VS Castellon B
CD Touring VS CD Lagun Onak
CD Beti Onak VS CA Cirbonero
Toledo VS CP Villarrobledo
ASS Association Sportive de Sale VS USM Oujda
Kawkab de Marrakech VS Stade Marocain du Rabat
Raja de Beni Mellal VS CODM Meknes
Chabab Ben Guerir VS DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Budaorsi SC (W) VS Nữ Astra Hungary
JK Tabasalu (W) VS Nữ Tammeka Tartu
Nữ JK Tallinna Kalev VS Tallinna FC Ararat (W)
AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou VS Sporting Gagnoa
San Pedro FC VS Stade d Abidjan
Inti Gas Deportes VS Academia Deportiva Cantolao
FK Podgorica VS FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Limianos VS Pevidem SC
UD Santarem VS Lusitano GC Moncarapachense
Vitoria FC Setubal VS SC Lusitania
S. Joao Ver VS Amarante
Vitoria FC Setubal(U19) VS U19 Beira Mar
SC Uniao Torreense U19 VS Alverca U19
Belenenses(U19) VS Academica Coimbra(U19)
Nữ Real Betis VS Nữ Sevilla FC
Valencia VS Alaves
Zaragoza VS Burgos CF
Eldense VS Leganes
Saint Gilloise VS Anderlecht
Ferencvarosi TC VS Debreceni VSC
Club Africain VS Club Sportif Sfaxien
Union La Calera VS Nublense
CSD Antofagasta VS Deportes Limache
Inter Club Escaldes VS CE Carroi
Remo Stars VS Rivers United
UD Collerense VS CF Soller
Real Titanico Laviana VS Condal CF
CD Anguiano VS CDFC La Calzada
Nữ Werder Bremen VS Nữ FCR 2001 Duisburg
Al-Jazira(UAE) VS Baniyas
FC Arouca VS Amadora
Sporting Braga VS Casa Pia AC
SL Benfica B VS Pacos Ferreira
Malaga VS Merida AD
Arenteiro VS CD Lugo
Stjarnan Gardabaer VS IA Akranes
Cartagines Deportiva SA VS Santos De Guapiles
Nữ Houston Dash VS Kansas City NWSL (W)
CD Bullense VS CD Algar
CS Puertollano VS UD Socuellamos
CD Colunga VS UC Ceares
CP Montehermoso VS CD Diocesano
SONACOS VS Mbour
ASC Jaraaf VS Teungueth
Guediawaye VS Generation Foot
US Goree VS Jamono Fatick
Casa Sports Zinguinchor VS Pikine
Kortrijk VS AS Eupen
Viking VS Tromso IL
Kazma VS Al-Jahra
Al Quwa Al Jawiya VS Al Karkh
Heidenheim VS Mainz
FC Ingolstadt 04 VS SV Waldhof Mannheim
NK Rijeka VS Dinamo Zagreb
UD Llanera VS CD Praviano
Brunos Magpie VS Lincoln Red Imps FC
Nữ Chelsea FC VS Nữ Bristol Academy
Feyenoord Rotterdam VS FC Zwolle
CD Linares Deportivo VS Atletico de Madrid B
CA Fenix VS Defensor SC
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas VS Libertad FC
ASEC Mimosas VS LYS Sassandra
Belgrano (W) VS Nữ Excursionistas
Banfield (W) VS San Luis FC (W)
Nữ Sao Paulo/SP VS Atletico Mineiro (W)
Atletico Ottawa VS Valour
Estudiantes La Plata VS Velez Sarsfield
CFR Cluj VS FC Rapid Bucuresti
Chacarita Juniors VS Tristan Suarez
Liniers VS Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Laferrere VS Excursionistas
Deportivo Merlo VS Sacachispas
Villa Dalmine VS Argentino de Merlo
Sportivo Barracas VS Central Ballester
Uhl Que Sa VS Centro Espanol
Deportivo Muniz VS Central Cordoba De Rosario
Club Lujan VS Claypole
General Lamadrid VS Puerto Nuevo
Atenas VS CA Juventud Unida San Luis
Olimpo VS Germinal de Rawson
Estudiantes de San Luis VS Deportivo Camioneros
Sansinena VS Club Circulo Deportivo
Nữ Madrid CFF VS Nữ Real Madrid
AS Roma VS Juventus
Rayo Vallecano VS Almeria
Sevilla VS Granada CF
Tenerife VS Racing de Ferrol
Atletico Paranaense VS Vasco Gama
Vitoria Salvador BA VS Sao Paulo
Brusque FC VS Goias
Universidad de Chile VS Deportes Iquique
San Antonio Bulo Bulo VS Universitario De Vinto
Gimnasia yTiro VS Nueva Chicago
Iberia Los Angeles VS Comunal Cabrero
Deportes Rengo VS Melipilla
Club Cipolletti VS Villa Mitre
Huracan Las Heras VS Club Ciudad de Bolivar
Treze Campina Grande PB VS Sousa PB
Itabaiana VS CS Esportivo AL
Cascavel PR VS Cianorte PR
Retro/PE VS Juazeirense BA
Potiguar-M RN VS Maracana CE
Anapolis FC VS Mixto EC
Toronto FC II VS Columbus Crew B
Philadelphia Union II VS Huntsville City
Gremio (RS) VS Criciuma
Brasil de Pelotas VS Barra FC
HK Kopavog VS Vikingur Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik VS Fylkir
FC Famalicao VS SL Benfica
Real Frontera VS Urena SC
Academia Anzoategui VS Dynamo Puerto FC
Botafogo PB VS Remo Belem (PA)
Figueirense VS Aparecidense GO
Porto Velho/RO VS Trem-AP
Nữ Manaus VS Humaita AC
New York City FC VS Colorado Rapids
Melgar VS Sport Boys
Ferrol Carril Oeste VS Gimnasia Jujuy
Depor Aguablanca VS Universitario de Popayan
Union Magdalena VS Expreso Rojo
Bogota FC VS Barranquilla FC
Valledupar FC VS Deportivo Rionegro
Real Cartagena VS Orsomarso
Dep. San Martin VS CD Coopsol
Deportivo Llacuabamba VS Juan Pablo II College
EM Deportivo Binacional VS UCV Moquegua
Heroes de Falcon VS Academia Rey
Trujillanos FC VS Atletico El Vigia
CD Puerto de Iztapa VS CD Marquense
Bragantino (W) VS Real Brasilia FC (W)
Katalang BA VS Brasiliense
Costa Rica MS VS Inter de Limeira
Gimnasia LP (W) VS Nữ River Plate
Deportivo Maldonado VS Cerro Montevideo
CSD Municipal VS Club Comunicaciones
Independiente Jose Teran VS Deportivo Cuenca
General Caballero VS Olimpia Asuncion
Portuguesa FC VS Angostura FC
Puntarenas VS Deportivo Saprissa
Sportivo Las Parejas VS Gimnasia C. Uruguay
Nữ Alianza Petrolera VS Atletico Nacional Medellin (W)
Nữ Deportivo Pereir VS Nữ Cucuta Deportivo
Nữ Internacional VS Nữ Ferroviaria SP
America FC Natal RN VS Uniclinic AC CE
Arnett Gardens VS Cavalier FC
Cacoalense Ro VS Barcelona RO
Cuiaba VS Palmeiras
Botafogo (RJ) VS Bahia(BA)
Cobreloa VS Everton CD
Rangers Talca VS Curico Unido
Olancho FC VS Genesis
Nữ Orlando Pride VS Racing Louisville (W)
Defensores Belgrano (VR) VS Independiente Chivilcoy
Independiente Medellin (W) VS Inter Palmira (W)
Athletic Club MG VS ABC RN
Sampaio Correa VS Caxias RS
Independiente Santa Fe VS Deportes Tolima
Seattle Sounders VS Los Angeles Galaxy
Club Sport Emelec VS Universidad Catolica
CF Atlante VS Club Chivas Tapatio
Saint Vincent & Grenadines VS Dominica
Sporting Kansas City(Dự bị) VS North Texas SC
Sol de America VS 2 de Mayo
Academia Puerto Cabello VS Carabobo FC
O Higgins VS Audax Italiano
Quilmes VS Alvarado Mar del Plata
Bay FC (W) VS Nữ Chicago Red Stars
San Antonio Unido VS Real Juventud San Joaquin
Waterhouse FC VS Mount Pleasant FA
Atletico San Luis U23 VS Club Leon U23
Deportiva Once Caldas VS La Equidad
CD Suchitepequez VS Club Aurora
Real Monarchs VS Los Angeles FC II
Leones Univ Guadalajara VS Atletico La Paz
Pachuca VS Necaxa
Tokyo Verdy VS Jubilo Iwata
Vissel Kobe VS Albirex Niigata
Vanraure Hachinohe FC VS Grulla Morioka
Imabari FC VS Kataller Toyama
Osaka FC VS FC Ryukyu
Okinawa SV VS Atletico Suzuka
Nữ Fc Takatsuki VS Nữ Nippon Sport Science University
Nữ NGU Nagoya VS Nữ IGA Kunoichi
Nữ Fukuoka AN VS Nữ JFA Academy Fukushima
Nữ Yamato Sylphid VS Veertien Mie (W)
Nữ Tsukuba FC VS Diosa Izumo (W)
SEISA OSA Rheia (W) VS Nữ Yunogo Belle
Nữ Kibi International University VS FC Imabari (W)
Diavorosso Hiroshima (W) VS Fujizakura Yamanashi (W)
Nữ Albirex Niigata VS Nữ INAC
Nữ Vegalta Sendai VS Nữ Jef U Ichi.Chiba
Gamba Osaka VS Cerezo Osaka
Kyoto Purple Sanga VS FC Machida Zelvia
Consadole Sapporo VS FC Tokyo
Avispa Fukuoka VS Kawasaki Frontale
Jeju United FC VS Daegu FC
Oita Trinita VS V-Varen Nagasaki
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma VS Shimizu S-Pulse
Mito Hollyhock VS Roasso Kumamoto
Blaublitz Akita VS Ventforet Kofu
Renofa Yamaguchi VS Yamagata Montedio
Tochigi SC VS Fujieda MYFC
Kagoshima United VS Vegalta Sendai
Okayama FC VS Tokushima Vortis
Cheonan City FC VS Ansan Greeners FC
Fukushima United FC VS Nara Club
Yokohama SCC VS SC Sagamihara
Miyazaki VS AC Nagano Parceiro
Zweigen Kanazawa FC VS Gainare Tottori
Omiya Ardija VS Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Kamatamare Sanuki VS Azul Claro Numazu
Nữ Jeonbuk KSPO VS Nữ Gyeongju FC
Nữ Busan Sangmu VS Nữ Changnyeong
Nữ Suwon Fcm VS Nữ Seoul Amazones
Nữ Gumi Sportstoto VS Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels
Nữ Sayama FC VS Nữ Urawa Reds
Nojima Stella (W) VS Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima VS Nagoya Grampus Eight
Ehime FC VS Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
Nữ Nagano Parceiro VS Nữ BELEZA
Nữ Cerezo Osaka Sakai VS Omiya Ardija (W)
Shonan Bellmare VS Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol VS Kashima Antlers
Gwangju FC VS Daejeon Citizen
Seoul E-Land FC VS Cheongju Jikji FC
Urawa Red Diamonds VS Yokohama F Marinos
Triều Tiên U17 Nữ VS Hàn Quốc U17 Nữ
Oakleigh Cannons U23 VS Moreland City U23
Nữ TNG Thái Nguyên VS Nữ Son La
Nữ CLB TPHCM VS Nữ B CLB TPHCM
Oakleigh Cannons VS Moreland City
JEF United Ichihara VS Yokohama FC
Dnipro-1 VS Kryvbas
FC Gifu VS Giravanz Kitakyushu
Midtjylland Reserve VS Brondby Reserve
Santa Clara U23 VS Benfica U23
Kingston City VS Melbourne Victory FC Am
FC Bulleen Lions VS Western United FC NPL
Brunswick City VS Preston Lions
Empoli Youth VS Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Indonesia (W) U17 VS Philippines U17 (W)
Nữ Glasgow Rangers VS Nữ Celtic
Drogheda United VS Dundalk
Hermannstadt VS Politehnica Iasi
Vejle Reserve VS FC Nordsjaelland Reserve
CA Estudiantes Caseros (W) VS Social Atletico Television (W)
U21 Sheffield Utd VS U21 Crewe Alexandra
Ural S.r. VS Baltika
Liepajas Metalurgs VS Metta/LU Riga
Lecce Youth VS AC Milan Youth
Qizilqum Zarafshon VS Neftchi Fargona
Stromsgodset B VS Mosjoen
Ba Lan Nữ U17 VS U17 Nữ Bỉ
Peykan VS Aluminium Arak
Crawley Town VS Milton Keynes Dons
Worthing VS Braintree Town
AFC Totton VS Salisbury FC
Macclesfield Town VS Marine
Chatham Town VS Enfield Town
Crusaders FC VS Coleraine
U21 Malmo FF VS U21 Halmstads
Pakhtakor Tashkent VS Metallurg Bekobod
AFC Telford United VS Leamington
England C VS Nepal
CO Medenine VS Chebba
Sandefjord B VS Sandnes B
Ittihad Kalba VS Emirates Club
Khor Fakkan VS Al Ain
Baniyas SC U21 VS U21 Al-Jazira(UAE)
Ajman Club U21 VS Hatta Dubai U21
Al-Duhail VS Al-Shamal
Mobarakeh Sepahan VS Esteghlal Khozestan
Slavia Sofia VS Arda
Nassaji Mazandaran VS Persepolis
Fakel Voronezh VS Zenit St.Petersburg
Veres VS FC Mynai
UTA Arad VS Universitatea Craiova
Sabail VS FK Gilan Garabag
Torino Youth VS Sampdoria Youth
Accra Lions VS Aduana Stars
Al Kahrabaa VS Al Shorta
Newroz SC(IRQ) VS Al Qasim Sport Club
Al Minaa VS Al-Naft
Naft Al Junoob VS Naft Alwasat
Al Najaf VS Al Talaba
CS Constantine U21 VS JS Kabylie U21
Al-Adalh VS Al Bukayriyah
Salernitana VS Atalanta
Floy FK VS Viking B
Sligo Rovers VS St. Patricks
Shamrock Rovers VS Waterford United
Bohemians VS Galway United
Longford Town VS Kerry FC
Cork City VS Wexford(Trẻ)
Bray Wanderers VS Finn Harps
UC Dublin VS Cobh Ramblers
Treaty United VS Athlone
Zaglebie Sosnowiec VS Wisla Krakow
Malavan VS Havadar SC
Foolad Khozestan VS Teraktor-Sazi
Pyramids FC VS Future FC
Tala'ea EI-Gaish VS Al Masry
Al Fahaheel SC VS Al Kuwait SC
FK Dainava Alytus VS Hegelmann Litauen
Skedsmo FK VS Kristiansund B
HamKam B VS Elverum
Crewe Alexandra VS Doncaster Rovers
Tây Ban Nha Nữ U17 VS Bồ Đào Nha Nữ U17
FK Zalgiris Vilnius VS Baltija Panevezys
Al-Jabalain VS Al-Ameade
Al Bataeh VS Al Wasl FC
Shabab Al Ahli VS Al-Sharjah